Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

SYAA - Mini 7 - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMHaag #9Honey BadgersNinjas8-1
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Orange CrushRangers4-2
SaturdayApr 20, 20199:00AMHaag #9RedbirdsNinjas6-4
SaturdayApr 20, 201912:30PMHaag #9RangersOrange Crush6-8
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMHaag #9Orange CrushHoney Badgers
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMBrandt #2RangersNinjas
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMHaag #9RedbirdsHoney Badgers
SaturdayApr 27, 201912:30PMHaag #9NinjasOrange Crush
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMHaag #9RedbirdsRangers
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Honey BadgersNinjas
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMHaag #9Orange CrushRedbirds
SaturdayMay 4, 201912:30PMHaag #9RangersHoney Badgers
MondayMay 6, 20196:15PMHaag #9Honey BadgersRedbirds
MondayMay 6, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Orange CrushNinjas
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:15PMHaag #9Honey BadgersRangers
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMHaag #9RedbirdsOrange Crush
SaturdayMay 11, 201912:30PMHaag #9NinjasRangers
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMHaag #9NinjasRedbirds
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Orange CrushHoney Badgers
SaturdayMay 18, 20199:00AMHaag #9RangersRedbirds
SaturdayMay 18, 201912:30PMHaag #9NinjasHoney Badgers
MondayMay 20, 20196:15PMHaag #9RangersOrange Crush
MondayMay 20, 20196:15PMBrandt #2RedbirdsHoney Badgers
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMHaag #9NinjasOrange Crush
MondayMay 27, 20196:15PMHaag #9RedbirdsRangers
MondayMay 27, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Orange CrushHoney Badgers
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:00PMHaag #9RangersNinjas
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:45AMHaag #9NinjasRedbirds
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMHaag #9Honey BadgersRangers
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMBrandt #2RedbirdsOrange Crush
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:00PMHaag #9Honey BadgersOrange Crush
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMHaag #9NinjasRangers
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMHaag #9Honey BadgersRedbirds
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Orange CrushNinjas
WednesdayJun 12, 20198:00PMHaag #9RangersRedbirds

SYAA - Mini 8 - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMHaag #9BadgersBlue Hawks3-11
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMBrandt #2DragonsKnights4-12
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMHaag #9PiratesStorm2-13
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:15PMHaag #9ThunderBadgers13-5
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Emporia RedsDragons12-2
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMHaag #9StormPirates17-13
FridayApr 19, 20198:00PMBrandt #2Emporia RedsKnights15-5
SaturdayApr 20, 201910:45AMHaag #9BadgersThunder18-10
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMHaag #9Blue HawksDragons
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMHaag #9KnightsPirates
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:15PMHaag #9Blue HawksStorm
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Emporia RedsThunder
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMHaag #9PiratesDragons
FridayApr 26, 20198:00PMBrandt #2Emporia RedsBadgers
SaturdayApr 27, 201910:45AMHaag #9Blue HawksKnights
TuesdayApr 30, 20196:15PMHaag #9StormThunder
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMHaag #9DragonsBadgers
ThursdayMay 2, 20196:15PMHaag #9Blue HawksPirates
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMHaag #9StormEmporia Reds
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMBrandt #2ThunderDragons
FridayMay 3, 20198:00PMHaag #9KnightsEmporia Reds
SaturdayMay 4, 201910:45AMHaag #9PiratesBadgers
TuesdayMay 7, 20196:15PMHaag #9ThunderBlue Hawks
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:15PMBrandt #2StormKnights
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMHaag #9Blue HawksBadgers
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMBrandt #2PiratesEmporia Reds
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMHaag #9KnightsStorm
FridayMay 10, 20198:00PMBrandt #2DragonsEmporia Reds
SaturdayMay 11, 201910:45AMHaag #9Blue HawksThunder
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMHaag #9KnightsBadgers
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMHaag #9StormDragons
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMHaag #9ThunderPirates
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMHaag #9Emporia RedsBlue Hawks
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMBrandt #2KnightsDragons
FridayMay 17, 20198:00PMHaag #9BadgersEmporia Reds
SaturdayMay 18, 201910:45AMHaag #9ThunderStorm
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:15PMHaag #9BadgersPirates
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMHaag #9DragonsPirates
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:15PMHaag #9KnightsBlue Hawks
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMHaag #9StormBadgers
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMHaag #9ThunderKnights
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMHaag #9DragonsBlue Hawks
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMBrandt #2BadgersStorm
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMHaag #9PiratesThunder
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMHaag #9PiratesBlue Hawks
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMHaag #9DragonsStorm
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMHaag #9KnightsThunder
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMHaag #9Blue HawksEmporia Reds
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMBrandt #2BadgersDragons
FridayJun 7, 20198:00PMHaag #9Emporia RedsPirates
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMHaag #9BadgersKnights
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:15PMHaag #9StormBlue Hawks
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMHaag #9DragonsThunder
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:15PMHaag #9PiratesKnights
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMHaag #9Emporia RedsStorm
FridayJun 21, 20198:00PMHaag #9ThunderEmporia Reds

SYAA - Midget 9 - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMGlaze #10ArsenalDiamondbacks11-3
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMBinkley #4FirebirdsOwls14-12
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMBinkley #4SharksRaptors2-14
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Topeka Diamondbacks2Topeka Knights18-23
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:15PMBinkley #4FirebirdsArsenal5-18
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMBinkley #4RaptorsKansas Shockdawgs 9U11-3
FridayApr 19, 20198:15PMBinkley #4DiamondbacksKansas Shockdawgs 9U10-0
SaturdayApr 20, 201911:00AMBinkley #4SharksOwls10-9
SaturdayApr 20, 20191:00PMGlaze #10Topeka Diamondbacks2Firebirds7-13
SaturdayApr 20, 20193:00PMBinkley #4Topeka KnightsArsenal6-17
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMGlaze #10OwlsDiamondbacks
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Topeka KnightsRaptors
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMBinkley #4SharksTopeka Diamondbacks2
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:15PMGlaze #10OwlsArsenal
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:15PMBinkley #4DiamondbacksFirebirds
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Topeka KnightsKansas Shockdawgs 9U
FridayApr 26, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 9USharks
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMBinkley #4ArsenalFirebirds
SaturdayApr 27, 201911:00AMBinkley #4RaptorsTopeka Diamondbacks2
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMGlaze #10RaptorsDiamondbacks
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Topeka KnightsOwls
ThursdayMay 2, 20196:15PMGlaze #10SharksArsenal
ThursdayMay 2, 20196:15PMBinkley #4DiamondbacksTopeka Diamondbacks2
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 9URaptors
FridayMay 3, 20198:15PMGlaze #10FirebirdsKansas Shockdawgs 9U
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMBinkley #4Topeka Diamondbacks2Arsenal
SaturdayMay 4, 201911:00AMGlaze #10SharksDiamondbacks
MondayMay 6, 20196:15PMGlaze #10FirebirdsTopeka Knights
MondayMay 6, 20196:15PMBinkley #4OwlsRaptors
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMGlaze #10OwlsTopeka Diamondbacks2
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Topeka KnightsSharks
FridayMay 10, 20198:15PMBinkley #4ArsenalRaptors
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMBinkley #4Topeka Diamondbacks2Owls
SaturdayMay 11, 201911:00AMGlaze #10Topeka KnightsDiamondbacks
SaturdayMay 11, 20193:00PMGlaze #10FirebirdsSharks
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMGlaze #10DiamondbacksArsenal
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMBinkley #4RaptorsFirebirds
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMBinkley #4OwlsSharks
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Topeka Diamondbacks2Topeka Knights
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMBinkley #4RaptorsArsenal
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 9UOwls
FridayMay 17, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 9UFirebirds
SaturdayMay 18, 20199:00AMBinkley #4ArsenalTopeka Knights
SaturdayMay 18, 201911:00AMGlaze #10SharksTopeka Diamondbacks2
MondayMay 20, 20196:15PMGlaze #10FirebirdsDiamondbacks
MondayMay 20, 20196:15PMBinkley #4RaptorsOwls
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMGlaze #10DiamondbacksSharks
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Topeka KnightsFirebirds
MondayMay 27, 20196:15PMGlaze #10ArsenalOwls
MondayMay 27, 20196:15PMBinkley #4RaptorsSharks
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMBinkley #4DiamondbacksTopeka Diamondbacks2
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:15PMBinkley #4OwlsTopeka Knights
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMGlaze #10ArsenalSharks
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMBinkley #4FirebirdsRaptors
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 9UTopeka Knights
FridayMay 31, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Topeka Diamondbacks2Kansas Shockdawgs 9U
SaturdayJun 1, 201911:00AMGlaze #10OwlsFirebirds
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMGlaze #10DiamondbacksTopeka Knights
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMBinkley #4ArsenalKansas Shockdawgs 9U
TuesdayJun 4, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 9UTopeka Diamondbacks2
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Topeka Diamondbacks2Raptors
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 9UDiamondbacks
FridayJun 7, 20198:15PMBinkley #4SharksKansas Shockdawgs 9U

SYAA - Midget 10 - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMBinkley #4CoyotesDiamond Kings5-4
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 10UPirates6-7
SaturdayApr 20, 201911:00AMGlaze #10PiratesDiamond Kings6-3
SaturdayApr 20, 20191:00PMBinkley #4SharksCoyotes3-15
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMGlaze #10MonstersSharks
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMBinkley #4NinjasCoyotes
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Diamond KingsPirates
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMBinkley #4CoyotesKansas Shockdawgs 10U
FridayApr 26, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 10UMonsters
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMGlaze #10SharksNinjas
TuesdayApr 30, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Diamond KingsMonsters
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMGlaze #10NinjasPirates
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMBinkley #4CoyotesSharks
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMBinkley #4SharksKansas Shockdawgs 10U
FridayMay 3, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 10UPirates
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMGlaze #10MonstersDiamond Kings
TuesdayMay 7, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Diamond KingsNinjas
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:15PMGlaze #10MonstersCoyotes
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:15PMBinkley #4PiratesSharks
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMBinkley #4NinjasCoyotes
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMGlaze #10SharksDiamond Kings
SaturdayMay 11, 20191:00PMGlaze #10MonstersPirates
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMGlaze #10NinjasDiamond Kings
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMBinkley #4PiratesCoyotes
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMGlaze #10SharksMonsters
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 10UDiamond Kings
FridayMay 17, 20198:15PMBinkley #4MonstersKansas Shockdawgs 10U
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Diamond KingsCoyotes
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMBinkley #4SharksMonsters
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMGlaze #10PiratesKansas Shockdawgs 10U
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:15PMBinkley #4NinjasPirates
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMGlaze #10CoyotesKansas Shockdawgs 10U
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Diamond KingsKansas Shockdawgs 10U
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMGlaze #10CoyotesMonsters
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMGlaze #10PiratesNinjas
SaturdayJun 1, 20191:00PMGlaze #10Diamond KingsSharks
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMBinkley #4NinjasMonsters
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMBinkley #4CoyotesNinjas
TuesdayJun 4, 20198:15PMBinkley #4MonstersNinjas
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMGlaze #10MonstersDiamond Kings
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMBinkley #4CoyotesPirates
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Diamond KingsSharks
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMGlaze #10NinjasKansas Shockdawgs 10U
FridayJun 7, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 10USharks
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMGlaze #10PiratesMonsters
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMBinkley #4SharksNinjas
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMBinkley #4PiratesSharks
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 10UCoyotes
WednesdayJun 12, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 10UNinjas

SYAA - Interdivisional

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMCarver #11PanthersRaptors3-15
SaturdayApr 20, 20199:00AMStallard #5The FutureTrailblazers8-1
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMStallard #5RaptorsLumberjack
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMStallard #5The FutureTop Prospects
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMCarver #11Mud CatsPirates
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMStallard #5Top ProspectsKansas Shockdawgs 12U National
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsMud Cats
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMStallard #5Rough RidersPirates
FridayMay 17, 20198:15PMStallard #5TrailblazersKansas Shockdawgs 12U
MondayMay 20, 20196:15PMCarver #11Rough RidersThe Future
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMStallard #5The ShreddersTrailblazers
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMStallard #5RaptorsEmporia Reds
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMCarver #11Storm ChasersRaptors
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:15PMStallard #5The ShreddersMud Cats
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12UPirates
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMStallard #5TrailblazersSilver Lake Eagles
WednesdayJun 12, 20198:15PMCarver #11Mud CatsPanthers
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:15PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalSilver Lake Eagles
TuesdayJun 25, 20198:15PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalFalcons
FridayJun 28, 20196:15PMStallard #5PiratesStorm Chasers
FridayJul 5, 20196:15PMCarver #11LumberjackThe Future

SYAA - 2 Minor American

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMStallard #5FalconsLumberjack16-7
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMStallard #5Silver Lake EaglesRough Riders8-2
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Storm ChasersKansas Shockdawgs 12U16-1
FridayApr 19, 20198:15PMGlaze #10The ShreddersKansas Shockdawgs 12U5-16
SaturdayApr 20, 20199:00AMCarver #11PanthersFalcons
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMCarver #11Storm ChasersSilver Lake Eagles
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMStallard #5Rough RidersThe Shredders
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMStallard #5Top ProspectsLumberjack
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMCarver #11FalconsTop Prospects
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMStallard #5Rough RidersPanthers
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMStallard #5The ShreddersStorm Chasers
TuesdayApr 30, 20196:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsThe Shredders
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMCarver #11PanthersKansas Shockdawgs 12U
FridayMay 3, 20198:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12UEmporia Reds
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMCarver #11Storm ChasersRough Riders
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMStallard #5The ShreddersSilver Lake Eagles
MondayMay 6, 20196:15PMCarver #11Storm ChasersTop Prospects
MondayMay 6, 20196:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsPanthers
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:15PMCarver #11Rough RidersFalcons
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 12ULumberjack
FridayMay 10, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Silver Lake EaglesKansas Shockdawgs 12U
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMCarver #11Storm ChasersEmporia Reds
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMStallard #5Top ProspectsThe Shredders
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMCarver #11LumberjackPanthers
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMCarver #11Top ProspectsSilver Lake Eagles
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12URough Riders
SaturdayMay 18, 20199:00AMCarver #11LumberjackStorm Chasers
SaturdayMay 18, 20199:00AMStallard #5The ShreddersFalcons
MondayMay 20, 20196:15PMStallard #5Silver Lake EaglesPanthers
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:15PMStallard #5LumberjackEmporia Reds
MondayMay 27, 20196:15PMStallard #5FalconsSilver Lake Eagles
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMCarver #11The ShreddersEmporia Reds
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMStallard #5PanthersStorm Chasers
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:15PMCarver #11Emporia RedsRough Riders
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMCarver #11Top ProspectsKansas Shockdawgs 12U
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMStallard #5FalconsEmporia Reds
FridayMay 31, 20198:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12UFalcons
FridayMay 31, 20198:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsSilver Lake Eagles
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMCarver #11LumberjackRough Riders
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMCarver #11Emporia RedsTop Prospects
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMStallard #5PanthersThe Shredders
FridayJun 7, 20198:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12UTop Prospects
FridayJun 7, 20198:15PMStallard #5FalconsStorm Chasers
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMStallard #5LumberjackThe Shredders
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:15PMStallard #5Rough RidersTop Prospects
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMStallard #5Storm ChasersFalcons
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsRough Riders
WednesdayJun 19, 20198:15PMStallard #5FalconsEmporia Reds
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12USilver Lake Eagles
FridayJun 21, 20198:15PMStallard #5LumberjackKansas Shockdawgs 12U
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMCarver #11Top ProspectsPanthers
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMStallard #5The ShreddersLumberjack
WednesdayJun 26, 20196:15PMCarver #11Rough RidersStorm Chasers
ThursdayJun 27, 20196:15PMStallard #5Silver Lake EaglesLumberjack
ThursdayJun 27, 20198:15PMStallard #5Silver Lake EaglesTop Prospects
FridayJun 28, 20196:15PMCarver #11FalconsRough Riders
SaturdayJun 29, 20199:00AMStallard #5PanthersLumberjack
MondayJul 1, 20196:15PMStallard #5Top ProspectsPanthers
FridayJul 5, 20196:15PMStallard #5Storm ChasersThe Shredders
SaturdayJul 6, 20199:00AMCarver #11Silver Lake EaglesPanthers

SYAA - 1 Minor American

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMCarver #11TrailblazersFalcons5-12
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMStallard #5Mud CatsThe Future10-0
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalPirates14-2
FridayApr 19, 20198:15PMStallard #5Mud CatsKansas Shockdawgs 12U National6-7
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMCarver #11PiratesRaptors
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMCarver #11PiratesTrailblazers
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMStallard #5Mud CatsThe Future
FridayMay 3, 20198:15PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalRaptors
TuesdayMay 7, 20196:15PMStallard #5PiratesThe Future
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMStallard #5PiratesKansas Shockdawgs 12U National
FridayMay 10, 20198:15PMStallard #5TrailblazersKansas Shockdawgs 12U National
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMStallard #5TrailblazersThe Future
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMStallard #5PiratesThe Future
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalRaptors
FridayMay 17, 20198:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalThe Future
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMCarver #11RaptorsMud Cats
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMStallard #5The FuturePirates
MondayMay 27, 20196:15PMCarver #11RaptorsTrailblazers
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMStallard #5Mud CatsTrailblazers
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMStallard #5TrailblazersKansas Shockdawgs 12U National
FridayJun 7, 20198:15PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalThe Future
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMCarver #11RaptorsTrailblazers
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:15PMCarver #11PiratesMud Cats
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMCarver #11TrailblazersMud Cats
WednesdayJun 19, 20198:15PMCarver #11RaptorsMud Cats
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMCarver #11Mud CatsKansas Shockdawgs 12U National
FridayJun 21, 20198:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalMud Cats
MondayJun 24, 20196:15PMStallard #5The FutureRaptors
WednesdayJun 26, 20196:15PMStallard #5RaptorsPirates
SaturdayJun 29, 20199:00AMCarver #11The FutureRaptors
MondayJul 1, 20196:15PMCarver #11TrailblazersPirates

SYAA - Major 14U - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeBlue Duck11-1
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMScammon #6ChaosEagles3-16
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMCarver #11DirtbagsTopeka Saints10-0
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMScammon #6EaglesTopeka Stealth10-4
FridayApr 19, 20198:30PMCarver #11Topeka SaintsDirtbags6-19
SaturdayApr 20, 20199:00AMScammon #6ChaosBlue Duck0-4
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeEagles
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMScammon #6ShockersBlue Duck
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMScammon #6EaglesShockers
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMCarver #11Topeka SaintsBlue Duck
FridayApr 26, 20198:30PMCarver #11Topeka SaintsChaos
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka StealthBlue Duck
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMScammon #6ShockersChaos
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMScammon #6EaglesDirtbags
FridayMay 3, 20198:30PMScammon #6ShockersDirtbags
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMScammon #6Blue DuckChaos
MondayMay 6, 20196:15PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeTopeka Stealth
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:15PMScammon #6ShockersTopeka Stealth
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMCarver #11DirtbagsBlue Duck
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka SaintsEagles
FridayMay 10, 20198:30PMCarver #11DirtbagsChaos
FridayMay 10, 20198:30PMScammon #6Topeka SaintsEagles
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeShockers
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMScammon #6EaglesBlue Duck
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka StealthDirtbags
FridayMay 17, 20198:30PMScammon #6ChaosDirtbags
SaturdayMay 18, 20199:00AMScammon #6Blue DuckTopeka Stealth
MondayMay 20, 20196:15PMScammon #6ShockersChaos
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMScammon #6ShockersEagles
MondayMay 27, 20196:15PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeChaos
MondayMay 27, 20198:30PMScammon #6Blue DuckBurlington Blaze
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka SaintsTopeka Stealth
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:30PMScammon #6ShockersTopeka Saints
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMScammon #6DirtbagsShockers
FridayMay 31, 20198:30PMScammon #6DirtbagsTopeka Stealth
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka SaintsBurlington Blaze
MondayJun 3, 20198:30PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeTopeka Saints
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka StealthShockers
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:30PMScammon #6EaglesChaos
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMScammon #6Blue DuckDirtbags
FridayJun 7, 20198:30PMScammon #6DirtbagsEagles
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMScammon #6ChaosTopeka Stealth
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMCarver #11Topeka StealthTopeka Saints
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeDirtbags
MondayJun 10, 20198:30PMCarver #11Blue DuckTopeka Saints
MondayJun 10, 20198:30PMScammon #6DirtbagsBurlington Blaze
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:15PMScammon #6ChaosTopeka Stealth
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMCarver #11EaglesBurlington Blaze
MondayJun 17, 20198:30PMCarver #11ShockersBurlington Blaze
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMScammon #6Blue DuckEagles
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMScammon #6ChaosTopeka Saints
FridayJun 21, 20198:30PMScammon #6ShockersTopeka Saints
MondayJun 24, 20196:15PMCarver #11ChaosBurlington Blaze
MondayJun 24, 20196:15PMScammon #6Blue DuckShockers
MondayJun 24, 20198:30PMCarver #11Topeka StealthBurlington Blaze
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka StealthEagles

SYAA - Novice 8U - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMSheets #7BlastDiamond Divas10-11
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryKansas Dirt Divas3-16
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMSheets #7Purple LightningTopeka Storm12-6
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka HavocTropical Storm1-18
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryBlast2-13
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka HavocPurple Lightning
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormTropical Storm
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasBlast
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:15PMSheets #7Diamond DivasFury
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormPurple Lightning
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMSheets #7Topeka HavocTopeka Storm
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMSheets #7Purple LightningBlast
TuesdayApr 30, 20196:15PMSheets #7Diamond DivasTopeka Storm
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka HavocFury
ThursdayMay 2, 20196:15PMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasTropical Storm
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormBlast
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMSheets #7Diamond DivasPurple Lightning
MondayMay 6, 20196:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormFury
TuesdayMay 7, 20196:15PMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasTopeka Havoc
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormBlast
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka HavocDiamond Divas
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMSheets #7Purple LightningFury
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasTopeka Storm
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka HavocBlast
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormDiamond Divas
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormFury
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasPurple Lightning
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMSheets #7Diamond DivasBlast
SaturdayMay 18, 20199:00AMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasFury
MondayMay 20, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormPurple Lightning
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormTopeka Havoc
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMSheets #7BlastFury
MondayMay 27, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormTopeka Havoc
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:15PMSheets #7BlastTropical Storm
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryDiamond Divas
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormKansas Dirt Divas
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMSheets #7Purple LightningTopeka Havoc
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMSheets #7Diamond DivasTropical Storm
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMSheets #7BlastPurple Lightning
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryTopeka Storm
TuesdayJun 4, 20197:45PMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasDiamond Divas
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMSheets #7Purple LightningKansas Dirt Divas
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMSheets #7BlastTopeka Havoc
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryTropical Storm
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMSheets #7Purple LightningDiamond Divas
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka HavocKansas Dirt Divas
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormTopeka Storm
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:15PMSheets #7BlastKansas Dirt Divas
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormDiamond Divas
FridayJun 14, 20196:15PMSheets #7Diamond DivasKansas Dirt Divas
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryPurple Lightning
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:15PMSheets #7Diamond DivasTopeka Havoc
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormKansas Dirt Divas
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:15PMSheets #7BlastTopeka Storm
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryTopeka Havoc
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMSheets #7Purple LightningTropical Storm

SYAA - Miniette 10U - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMParkinson #3AngelsTopeka Panthers0-11
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMBrandt #2EaglesPonytail Express5-11
SaturdayApr 20, 20199:00AMBrandt #2AngelsCrush10-9
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMParkinson #3CrushEagles
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Queen BeesPonytail Express
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersAngels
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:15PMBrandt #2CrushKansas Crush - Boleski
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMBrandt #2Queen BeesEagles
TuesdayApr 30, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Ponytail ExpressTopeka Panthers
TuesdayApr 30, 20196:15PMBrandt #2EaglesAngels
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMBrandt #2CrushQueen Bees
ThursdayMay 2, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Ponytail ExpressKansas Crush - Boleski
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersCrush
TuesdayMay 7, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Ponytail ExpressAngels
TuesdayMay 7, 20196:15PMBrandt #2EaglesTopeka Panthers
WednesdayMay 8, 20196:15PMParkinson #3CrushQueen Bees
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Kansas Crush - BoleskiAngels
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMBrandt #2EaglesPonytail Express
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Queen BeesTopeka Panthers
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMBrandt #2AngelsCrush
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Ponytail ExpressEagles
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersKansas Crush - Boleski
SaturdayMay 18, 20199:00AMBrandt #2Queen BeesAngels
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Ponytail ExpressCrush
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Queen BeesEagles
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersAngels
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMBrandt #2EaglesKansas Crush - Boleski
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Queen BeesTopeka Panthers
TuesdayMay 28, 20197:45PMBrandt #2CrushPonytail Express
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMBrandt #2AngelsEagles
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Kansas Crush - BoleskiCrush
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMBrandt #2Ponytail ExpressQueen Bees
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMBrandt #2AngelsPonytail Express
TuesdayJun 4, 20197:45PMBrandt #2Kansas Crush - BoleskiTopeka Panthers
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMBrandt #2EaglesCrush
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersPonytail Express
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:15PMBrandt #2Kansas Crush - BoleskiQueen Bees
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMBrandt #2AngelsKansas Crush - Boleski
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Kansas Crush - BoleskiEagles
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMBrandt #2CrushTopeka Panthers
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:15PMBrandt #2AngelsQueen Bees
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Ponytail ExpressKansas Crush - Boleski
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMBrandt #2EaglesCrush
ThursdayJun 13, 20198:15PMParkinson #3Kansas Crush - BoleskiQueen Bees
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Queen BeesKansas Crush - Boleski
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersEagles
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:15PMParkinson #3CrushAngels
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Kansas Crush - BoleskiPonytail Express
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersQueen Bees

SYAA - Minorette 12U Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMParkinson #3All StarsEagles11-1
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsNEK Lady Royals3-7
SaturdayApr 20, 20199:00AMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersVelocity4-17
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersLawrence Phenix-Watkins
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsVelocity
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsAll Stars
SaturdayApr 27, 201910:30AMParkinson #3EaglesNEK Lady Royals
SaturdayApr 27, 20191:30PMParkinson #3VelocityTopCity Panthers
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsAll Stars
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMParkinson #3EaglesLawrence Phenix-Watkins
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersAll Stars
SaturdayMay 4, 201912:00PMParkinson #3VelocityNEK Lady Royals
MondayMay 6, 20196:15PMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersEagles
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsVelocity
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMParkinson #3All StarsNEK Lady Royals
SaturdayMay 11, 201912:00PMParkinson #3EaglesTopCity Panthers
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMParkinson #3VelocityLawrence Phenix-Watkins
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMParkinson #3VelocityAll Stars
SaturdayMay 18, 20199:00AMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsEagles
SaturdayMay 18, 20191:00PMParkinson #3All StarsEagles
MondayMay 20, 20196:15PMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersAll Stars
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersNEK Lady Royals
MondayMay 27, 20196:15PMParkinson #3EaglesVelocity
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsNEK Lady Royals
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsAll Stars
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMParkinson #3EaglesVelocity
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersLawrence Phenix-Watkins
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsEagles
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMParkinson #3All StarsVelocity
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMParkinson #3EaglesTopCity Panthers
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsTopCity Panthers
WednesdayJun 12, 20196:15PMParkinson #3All StarsLawrence Phenix-Watkins
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMParkinson #3VelocityNEK Lady Royals
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMParkinson #3EaglesAll Stars
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsTopCity Panthers
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMParkinson #3All StarsVelocity
MondayJun 24, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsEagles
WednesdayJun 26, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsLawrence Phenix-Watkins
FridayJun 28, 20196:15PMParkinson #3All StarsTopCity Panthers
SaturdayJun 29, 20199:00AMParkinson #3VelocityEagles
MondayJul 1, 20196:15PMParkinson #3VelocityLawrence Phenix-Watkins
FridayJul 5, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsTopCity Panthers

SYAA - Minorette 11U -Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Coffey County ChaosStingers13-0
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireFusion4-9
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Purple ChaosThe Rage11-1
FridayApr 19, 20197:45PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireRebels0-15
SaturdayApr 20, 20191:30PMParkinson #3StingersThe Rage11-16
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Purple ChaosEmporia Prairie Fire
FridayApr 26, 20197:45PMParkinson #3RebelsFusion
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMParkinson #3RebelsStingers
TuesdayApr 30, 20196:15PMGlaze #10The RageCoffey County Chaos
ThursdayMay 2, 20196:15PMParkinson #3The RageEmporia Prairie Fire
FridayMay 3, 20197:45PMParkinson #3RebelsPurple Chaos
TuesdayMay 7, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Coffey County ChaosFusion
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMParkinson #3FusionThe Rage
FridayMay 10, 20197:45PMParkinson #3Purple ChaosRebels
SaturdayMay 11, 20191:30PMParkinson #3StingersEmporia Prairie Fire
SaturdayMay 11, 20193:00PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireStingers
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMParkinson #3RebelsThe Rage
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMParkinson #3StingersPurple Chaos
FridayMay 17, 20197:45PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireRebels
SaturdayMay 18, 201910:30AMParkinson #3Purple ChaosFusion
TuesdayMay 21, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Coffey County ChaosEmporia Prairie Fire
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMParkinson #3FusionEmporia Prairie Fire
MondayMay 27, 20197:45PMParkinson #3StingersRebels
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:00PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireThe Rage
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Purple ChaosCoffey County Chaos
TuesdayMay 28, 20196:15PMParkinson #3StingersFusion
TuesdayMay 28, 20197:45PMGlaze #10FusionCoffey County Chaos
WednesdayMay 29, 20197:45PMParkinson #3The RageRebels
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Purple ChaosStingers
ThursdayMay 30, 20198:15PMParkinson #3The RagePurple Chaos
FridayMay 31, 20197:45PMParkinson #3RebelsFusion
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:30AMParkinson #3FusionStingers
MondayJun 3, 20197:45PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FirePurple Chaos
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMParkinson #3FusionPurple Chaos
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Coffey County ChaosStingers
TuesdayJun 4, 20197:45PMGlaze #10The RageCoffey County Chaos
WednesdayJun 5, 20197:45PMParkinson #3RebelsEmporia Prairie Fire
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:00PMParkinson #3FusionThe Rage
FridayJun 7, 20197:45PMParkinson #3StingersThe Rage
SaturdayJun 8, 201910:30AMParkinson #3Purple ChaosRebels
MondayJun 10, 20197:45PMParkinson #3FusionEmporia Prairie Fire
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Coffey County ChaosPurple Chaos
TuesdayJun 11, 20197:45PMGlaze #10StingersCoffey County Chaos
WednesdayJun 12, 20197:45PMParkinson #3The RageFusion
MondayJun 17, 20197:45PMParkinson #3The RageStingers
TuesdayJun 18, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireCoffey County Chaos
TuesdayJun 18, 20197:45PMParkinson #3Coffey County ChaosPurple Chaos
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:15PMParkinson #3RebelsCoffey County Chaos
TuesdayJun 25, 20198:00PMParkinson #3Coffey County ChaosRebels