Filter By Division:
Filter By Team:
Start Date:
End Date:

SYAA - Boys Instructional I

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayMay 4, 201912:45PMScammon #6RaptorsLittle Rascals
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMSnell #1DiamondbacksRaptors
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMScammon #6The RookiesDiamondbacks
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMSnell #1RaptorsThe Rookies
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMCarver #11DiamondbacksThe Rookies
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMSnell #1Little RascalsDiamondbacks
SaturdayJun 1, 201911:15AMScammon #6RaptorsDiamondbacks
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMSnell #1The RookiesLittle Rascals
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMBinkley #4The RookiesDiamondbacks
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMSnell #1The RookiesRaptors
SaturdayJun 8, 201911:00AMParkinson #3DiamondbacksLittle Rascals
SundayJun 9, 20193:00PMScammon #6Little RascalsRaptors
FridayJun 14, 20196:15PMSnell #1DiamondbacksThe Rookies
SaturdayJun 15, 20199:00AMSnell #1RaptorsLittle Rascals
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:15PMStallard #5Little RascalsRaptors
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMSnell #1The RookiesLittle Rascals
SaturdayJun 22, 201911:15AMScammon #6DiamondbacksRaptors
ThursdayJun 27, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Little RascalsThe Rookies
FridayJun 28, 20196:15PMSnell #1RaptorsThe Rookies
SaturdayJun 29, 20199:00AMSnell #1Little RascalsDiamondbacks

SYAA - Boys Instructional II

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayMay 4, 201912:45PMStallard #5DragonsYellow Jackets
SaturdayMay 11, 201911:15AMBinkley #4Black PanthersRelish
SaturdayMay 11, 201911:15AMStallard #5Yellow JacketsLugnuts
SaturdayMay 11, 201912:45PMBinkley #4BombersPurple Panthers
SaturdayMay 11, 201912:45PMSnell #1DragonsHenderson TBA
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMStallard #5Yellow JacketsHenderson TBA
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMScammon #6DragonsPurple Panthers
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMScammon #6Henderson TBABombers
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMStallard #5Purple PanthersBlack Panthers
SaturdayJun 1, 201911:15AMStallard #5Purple PanthersYellow Jackets
SaturdayJun 1, 201911:15AMBinkley #4RelishHenderson TBA
SaturdayJun 1, 201912:45PMScammon #6LugnutsDragons
SaturdayJun 1, 201912:45PMStallard #5Black PanthersBombers
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMScammon #6RelishLugnuts
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMScammon #6Yellow JacketsBlack Panthers
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMStallard #5DragonsRelish
SaturdayJun 8, 201911:15AMStallard #5Yellow JacketsBombers
SaturdayJun 8, 201911:15AMBinkley #4DragonsBlack Panthers
SaturdayJun 8, 20191:00PMParkinson #3Henderson TBALugnuts
SundayJun 9, 20193:00PMStallard #5BombersLugnuts
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMStallard #5Henderson TBAPurple Panthers
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMScammon #6Black PanthersLugnuts
SaturdayJun 15, 201910:30AMSnell #1RelishYellow Jackets
SaturdayJun 15, 201912:00PMSnell #1LugnutsPurple Panthers
SaturdayJun 15, 20191:30PMSnell #1Black PanthersHenderson TBA
SaturdayJun 15, 20193:00PMSnell #1BombersDragons
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMScammon #6Henderson TBAYellow Jackets
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:15PMScammon #6Purple PanthersDragons
SaturdayJun 22, 201911:15AMStallard #5Yellow JacketsDragons
SaturdayJun 22, 201911:15AMBinkley #4BombersHenderson TBA
SaturdayJun 22, 201912:45PMScammon #6Black PanthersPurple Panthers
SaturdayJun 22, 201912:45PMStallard #5LugnutsRelish
WednesdayJun 26, 20196:15PMScammon #6LugnutsBlack Panthers
WednesdayJun 26, 20196:15PMBrandt #2BombersRelish
ThursdayJun 27, 20196:15PMScammon #6RelishBombers
FridayJun 28, 20198:15PMBrandt #2Purple PanthersRelish
SaturdayJun 29, 201910:30AMSnell #1LugnutsYellow Jackets
SaturdayJun 29, 201912:00PMSnell #1RelishBlack Panthers
SaturdayJun 29, 20191:30PMSnell #1Purple PanthersBombers
SaturdayJun 29, 20193:00PMSnell #1Henderson TBADragons

SYAA - Mini 7 - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMHaag #9Honey BadgersNinjas8-1
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Orange CrushRangers4-2
SaturdayApr 20, 20199:00AMHaag #9RedbirdsNinjas6-4
SaturdayApr 20, 201912:30PMHaag #9RangersOrange Crush6-8
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMHaag #9Orange CrushHoney Badgers1-4
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMBrandt #2RangersNinjas1-7
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMHaag #9RedbirdsHoney Badgers5-13
SaturdayApr 27, 201912:30PMHaag #9NinjasOrange Crush10-0
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMHaag #9RedbirdsRangers10-0
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Honey BadgersNinjas3-6
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMHaag #9Orange CrushRedbirds6-9
SaturdayMay 4, 201912:30PMHaag #9RangersHoney Badgers6-11
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMHaag #9RedbirdsOrange Crush9-1
SaturdayMay 11, 201912:30PMHaag #9NinjasRangers5-4
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMHaag #9NinjasRedbirds10-16
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Orange CrushHoney Badgers2-12
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMHaag #9NinjasOrange Crush5-3
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:00PMHaag #9RangersNinjas1-9
ThursdayMay 30, 20198:15PMHaag #9RangersOrange Crush5-6
FridayMay 31, 20198:15PMHaag #9Honey BadgersRangers12-8
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:45AMHaag #9NinjasRedbirds2-10
SundayJun 2, 20191:00PMHaag #9Orange CrushHoney Badgers4-15
SundayJun 2, 20193:00PMHaag #9RedbirdsRangers11-1
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMHaag #9Honey BadgersRangers14-9
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMBrandt #2RedbirdsOrange Crush10-0
TuesdayJun 4, 20198:15PMHaag #9NinjasHoney Badgers14-10
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:00PMHaag #9Honey BadgersOrange Crush12-1
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:15PMHaag #9RangersRedbirds9-17
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMHaag #9NinjasRangers15-7
SundayJun 9, 20191:00PMHaag #9RedbirdsHoney Badgers14-13
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMHaag #9Honey BadgersRedbirds10-13
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Orange CrushNinjas3-9
MondayJun 10, 20198:15PMHaag #9Honey BadgersRedbirds22-21
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMHaag #9Orange CrushNinjas1-11
WednesdayJun 19, 20198:15PMHaag #9RangersRedbirds1-15

SYAA - Mini 8 - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMHaag #9BadgersBlue Hawks3-11
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMBrandt #2DragonsKnights4-12
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMHaag #9PiratesStorm2-13
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:15PMHaag #9ThunderBadgers13-5
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Emporia RedsDragons12-2
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMHaag #9StormPirates17-13
FridayApr 19, 20198:00PMBrandt #2Emporia RedsKnights15-5
SaturdayApr 20, 201910:45AMHaag #9BadgersThunder10-18
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMHaag #9Blue HawksDragons9-12
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMHaag #9KnightsPirates5-12
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:15PMHaag #9Blue HawksStorm7-15
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Emporia RedsThunder12-2
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMHaag #9PiratesDragons10-7
FridayApr 26, 20198:00PMBrandt #2Emporia RedsBadgers11-1
SaturdayApr 27, 201910:45AMHaag #9Blue HawksKnights3-4
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMHaag #9DragonsBadgers11-10
ThursdayMay 2, 20196:15PMHaag #9Blue HawksPirates6-14
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMHaag #9StormEmporia Reds9-18
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMBrandt #2ThunderDragons12-11
FridayMay 3, 20198:00PMHaag #9KnightsEmporia Reds5-18
SaturdayMay 4, 201910:45AMHaag #9PiratesBadgers16-17
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMHaag #9Blue HawksBadgers9-13
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMBrandt #2PiratesEmporia Reds3-13
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMHaag #9BadgersStorm3-14
FridayMay 10, 20198:00PMBrandt #2DragonsEmporia Reds1-15
SaturdayMay 11, 201910:45AMHaag #9Blue HawksThunder8-15
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMHaag #9KnightsBadgers13-3
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMHaag #9StormDragons16-8
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMHaag #9ThunderPirates9-15
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMHaag #9Emporia RedsBlue Hawks15-5
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMBrandt #2KnightsDragons8-15
FridayMay 17, 20198:00PMHaag #9BadgersEmporia Reds2-14
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMHaag #9DragonsPirates2-10
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMHaag #9StormBadgers10-0
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMHaag #9ThunderKnights15-7
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMHaag #9DragonsBlue Hawks11-8
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMBrandt #2KnightsStorm1-11
FridayMay 31, 20198:15PMBrandt #2ThunderBlue Hawks10-0
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMHaag #9PiratesThunder12-6
SundayJun 2, 20191:00PMBrandt #2ThunderStorm5-15
SundayJun 2, 20193:00PMBrandt #2KnightsBlue Hawks12-3
MondayJun 3, 20197:45PMHaag #9StormKnights18-9
MondayJun 3, 20198:15PMBrandt #2BadgersPirates4-10
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMHaag #9PiratesBlue Hawks10-1
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMHaag #9ThunderStorm22-16
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMHaag #9KnightsThunder7-12
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMHaag #9Blue HawksEmporia Reds2-15
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMBrandt #2BadgersDragons6-11
FridayJun 7, 20198:00PMHaag #9Emporia RedsPirates13-11
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMHaag #9BadgersKnights7-13
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMHaag #9DragonsThunder3-15
ThursdayJun 20, 20198:15PMHaag #9StormDragons15-3
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMHaag #9Emporia RedsStorm15-14
FridayJun 21, 20198:00PMHaag #9ThunderEmporia Reds2-15
MondayJun 24, 20198:15PMHaag #9PiratesKnights14-15
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:15PMGlaze #10StormBlue Hawks16-8

SYAA - Midget 9 - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMGlaze #10ArsenalDiamondbacks11-3
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMBinkley #4FirebirdsOwls14-12
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMBinkley #4SharksRaptors2-14
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Topeka Diamondbacks2Topeka Knights18-23
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:15PMBinkley #4FirebirdsArsenal5-18
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMBinkley #4RaptorsKansas Shockdawgs 9U11-3
FridayApr 19, 20198:15PMBinkley #4DiamondbacksKansas Shockdawgs 9U10-0
SaturdayApr 20, 201911:00AMBinkley #4SharksOwls10-9
SaturdayApr 20, 20191:00PMGlaze #10Topeka Diamondbacks2Firebirds7-13
SaturdayApr 20, 20193:00PMBinkley #4Topeka KnightsArsenal6-17
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMGlaze #10OwlsDiamondbacks1-13
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Topeka KnightsRaptors8-16
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMBinkley #4SharksTopeka Diamondbacks212-5
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:15PMGlaze #10OwlsArsenal8-16
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:15PMBinkley #4DiamondbacksFirebirds12-5
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Topeka KnightsKansas Shockdawgs 9U12-11
FridayApr 26, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 9USharks11-10
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMBinkley #4ArsenalFirebirds17-9
SaturdayApr 27, 201911:00AMBinkley #4RaptorsTopeka Diamondbacks210-0
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMGlaze #10RaptorsDiamondbacks13-5
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Topeka KnightsOwls6-14
ThursdayMay 2, 20196:15PMGlaze #10SharksArsenal0-15
ThursdayMay 2, 20196:15PMBinkley #4DiamondbacksTopeka Diamondbacks212-10
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMBinkley #4Topeka Diamondbacks2Arsenal2-15
SaturdayMay 4, 201911:00AMGlaze #10SharksDiamondbacks4-9
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMBinkley #4OwlsTopeka Diamondbacks210-4
FridayMay 10, 20198:15PMBinkley #4ArsenalRaptors5-7
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMGlaze #10DiamondbacksArsenal14-10
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMBinkley #4OwlsFirebirds3-15
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Topeka Diamondbacks2Sharks7-10
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Topeka Diamondbacks2Topeka Knights12-8
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMBinkley #4RaptorsArsenal8-6
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 9UOwls11-9
FridayMay 17, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 9UFirebirds13-11
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMGlaze #10DiamondbacksSharks13-6
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Topeka KnightsFirebirds12-5
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMBinkley #4DiamondbacksTopeka Diamondbacks28-4
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:15PMBinkley #4OwlsTopeka Knights6-12
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMGlaze #10ArsenalSharks9-0
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMBinkley #4FirebirdsRaptors7-18
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 9UTopeka Knights11-10
FridayMay 31, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Topeka Diamondbacks2Kansas Shockdawgs 9U6-14
SundayJun 2, 20191:00PMBinkley #4RaptorsSharks14-4
SundayJun 2, 20193:00PMBinkley #4ArsenalOwls14-11
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMGlaze #10DiamondbacksTopeka Knights15-7
MondayJun 3, 20198:15PMBinkley #4OwlsRaptors3-17
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMBinkley #4ArsenalKansas Shockdawgs 9U8-0
TuesdayJun 4, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 9UTopeka Diamondbacks212-2
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Topeka Diamondbacks2Raptors12-15
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Topeka Diamondbacks2Owls13-9
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 9UDiamondbacks7-13
FridayJun 7, 20198:15PMBinkley #4SharksKansas Shockdawgs 9U6-12
SundayJun 9, 20193:00PMBinkley #4FirebirdsTopeka Knights13-10
ThursdayJun 13, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Topeka KnightsDiamondbacks4-14
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMBinkley #4ArsenalTopeka Knights8-3
MondayJun 17, 20198:15PMBinkley #4SharksOwls5-10
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Topeka KnightsSharks6-13
WednesdayJun 19, 20198:15PMBinkley #4RaptorsFirebirds8-0
ThursdayJun 20, 20198:15PMBinkley #4FirebirdsDiamondbacks5-13
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 9URaptors1-13
FridayJun 21, 20198:15PMBinkley #4FirebirdsKansas Shockdawgs 9U9-12
MondayJun 24, 20198:15PMBinkley #4FirebirdsSharks8-2
TuesdayJun 25, 20198:15PMBinkley #4RaptorsOwls10-0

SYAA - Midget 10 - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMBinkley #4CoyotesDiamond Kings5-4
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 10UPirates6-7
SaturdayApr 20, 201911:00AMGlaze #10PiratesDiamond Kings6-3
SaturdayApr 20, 20191:00PMBinkley #4SharksCoyotes3-15
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMGlaze #10MonstersSharks9-16
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMBinkley #4NinjasCoyotes7-14
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Diamond KingsPirates5-13
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMBinkley #4CoyotesKansas Shockdawgs 10U3-11
FridayApr 26, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 10UMonsters10-0
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMGlaze #10SharksNinjas13-5
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMBinkley #4CoyotesSharks8-4
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMBinkley #4SharksKansas Shockdawgs 10U8-18
FridayMay 3, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 10UPirates5-11
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMGlaze #10MonstersDiamond Kings12-15
SaturdayMay 4, 201911:00AMBinkley #4NinjasPirates6-13
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMBinkley #4NinjasCoyotes8-11
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMGlaze #10NinjasDiamond Kings8-10
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMBinkley #4PiratesCoyotes5-4
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMGlaze #10SharksMonsters7-11
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Kansas Shockdawgs 10UDiamond Kings12-1
FridayMay 17, 20198:15PMBinkley #4MonstersKansas Shockdawgs 10U6-16
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMBinkley #4SharksMonsters10-9
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMGlaze #10PiratesKansas Shockdawgs 10U9-13
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMGlaze #10CoyotesKansas Shockdawgs 10U3-12
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Diamond KingsKansas Shockdawgs 10U6-15
ThursdayMay 30, 20198:15PMBinkley #4PiratesSharks12-1
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMGlaze #10CoyotesMonsters12-10
SundayJun 2, 20191:00PMGlaze #10Diamond KingsNinjas12-4
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMBinkley #4NinjasMonsters8-7
MondayJun 3, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Diamond KingsCoyotes5-13
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMStallard #5CoyotesNinjas16-8
TuesdayJun 4, 20198:15PMStallard #5PiratesNinjas14-7
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMGlaze #10MonstersDiamond Kings4-12
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:15PMBinkley #4MonstersCoyotes6-13
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMBinkley #4CoyotesPirates0-10
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Diamond KingsSharks10-13
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMGlaze #10NinjasKansas Shockdawgs 10U11-14
FridayJun 7, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 10USharks11-3
SundayJun 9, 20191:00PMBinkley #4NinjasMonsters10-5
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMBinkley #4SharksNinjas1-9
MondayJun 10, 20198:15PMBinkley #4Diamond KingsMonsters14-8
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMBinkley #4PiratesSharks11-7
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMBinkley #4SharksDiamond Kings15-16
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 10UNinjas10-6
WednesdayJun 19, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 10UCoyotes11-3
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:15PMBinkley #4PiratesMonsters11-1
ThursdayJun 20, 20198:15PMCarver #11PiratesNinjas11-8
MondayJun 24, 20196:15PMBinkley #4MonstersPirates12-11
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:15PMBinkley #4Diamond KingsSharks15-3

SYAA - Interdivisional

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMCarver #11PanthersRaptors3-15
SaturdayApr 20, 20199:00AMStallard #5The FutureTrailblazers8-1
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMStallard #5RaptorsLumberjack14-1
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMStallard #5The FutureTop Prospects9-7
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMCarver #11Mud CatsPirates11-3
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMStallard #5Top ProspectsKansas Shockdawgs 12U National2-7
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMStallard #5Rough RidersPirates0-17
FridayMay 17, 20198:15PMStallard #5TrailblazersKansas Shockdawgs 12U9-17
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMStallard #5The ShreddersLumberjack15-3
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMCarver #11PanthersMud Cats1-14
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMStallard #5RaptorsTrailblazers10-3
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMCarver #11Storm ChasersRaptors3-10
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:15PMStallard #5RaptorsMud Cats2-16
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12UPirates6-8
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMCarver #11RaptorsEmporia Reds13-6
SundayJun 9, 20191:00PMStallard #5Emporia RedsMud Cats0-9
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMStallard #5LumberjackSilver Lake Eagles7-20
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMStallard #5Rough RidersThe Future1-18
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMStallard #5The ShreddersTrailblazers10-9
MondayJun 24, 20196:15PMStallard #5The FutureLumberjack16-1
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:15PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalSilver Lake Eagles14-2
TuesdayJun 25, 20198:15PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalFalcons17-4
WednesdayJun 26, 20196:15PMCarver #11Mud CatsThe Shredders
ThursdayJun 27, 20196:15PMStallard #5Silver Lake EaglesTrailblazers
FridayJun 28, 20196:15PMStallard #5PiratesStorm Chasers
SundayJun 30, 20193:00PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalTrailblazers
FridayJul 5, 20196:15PMCarver #11The FutureRaptors

SYAA - 2 Minor American

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMStallard #5FalconsLumberjack16-7
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMStallard #5Silver Lake EaglesRough Riders8-2
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Storm ChasersKansas Shockdawgs 12U16-1
FridayApr 19, 20198:15PMGlaze #10The ShreddersKansas Shockdawgs 12U5-16
SaturdayApr 20, 20199:00AMCarver #11PanthersFalcons12-9
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMCarver #11Storm ChasersSilver Lake Eagles12-9
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMStallard #5Rough RidersThe Shredders12-17
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMStallard #5Top ProspectsLumberjack14-11
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMCarver #11FalconsTop Prospects9-6
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMStallard #5Rough RidersPanthers4-19
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMStallard #5The ShreddersStorm Chasers1-12
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMCarver #11PanthersKansas Shockdawgs 12U13-8
FridayMay 3, 20198:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12UEmporia Reds3-12
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMStallard #5The ShreddersSilver Lake Eagles1-16
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMCarver #11Storm ChasersEmporia Reds2-3
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Kansas Shockdawgs 12ULumberjack14-1
FridayMay 10, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Silver Lake EaglesKansas Shockdawgs 12U10-7
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMStallard #5Top ProspectsThe Shredders11-9
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMCarver #11Storm ChasersRough Riders8-7
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMCarver #11LumberjackPanthers4-14
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMCarver #11Top ProspectsSilver Lake Eagles12-1
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12ULumberjack13-8
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMCarver #11The ShreddersEmporia Reds6-20
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMStallard #5PanthersStorm Chasers4-15
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:15PMStallard #5Silver Lake EaglesPanthers6-13
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:15PMCarver #11Rough RidersEmporia Reds5-12
ThursdayMay 30, 20198:15PMStallard #5Rough RidersFalcons9-11
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMCarver #11Top ProspectsKansas Shockdawgs 12U10-15
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMStallard #5FalconsEmporia Reds6-18
FridayMay 31, 20198:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12UFalcons9-10
FridayMay 31, 20198:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsSilver Lake Eagles11-3
SaturdayJun 1, 20199:00AMCarver #11LumberjackRough Riders2-15
SundayJun 2, 20193:00PMStallard #5FalconsStorm Chasers12-13
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMCarver #11Emporia RedsTop Prospects16-10
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMStallard #5PanthersThe Shredders14-7
MondayJun 3, 20198:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsPanthers7-5
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:15PMStallard #5Storm ChasersTop Prospects9-8
FridayJun 7, 20198:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12UTop Prospects13-11
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMStallard #5LumberjackThe Shredders4-8
MondayJun 10, 20198:15PMStallard #5FalconsStorm Chasers1-15
ThursdayJun 13, 20198:15PMStallard #5LumberjackEmporia Reds5-16
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMStallard #5Silver Lake EaglesFalcons12-3
MondayJun 17, 20198:15PMStallard #5LumberjackStorm Chasers2-20
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsRough Riders12-2
WednesdayJun 19, 20198:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsFalcons15-4
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12USilver Lake Eagles4-17
FridayJun 21, 20198:15PMStallard #5Rough RidersKansas Shockdawgs 12U10-7
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMCarver #11Top ProspectsPanthers10-5
WednesdayJun 26, 20198:15PMCarver #11Rough RidersStorm Chasers
ThursdayJun 27, 20198:15PMStallard #5Silver Lake EaglesTop Prospects
FridayJun 28, 20196:15PMCarver #11FalconsRough Riders
FridayJun 28, 20198:15PMStallard #5The ShreddersFalcons
SaturdayJun 29, 20199:00AMStallard #5PanthersLumberjack
SundayJun 30, 20191:00PMStallard #5Rough RidersTop Prospects
MondayJul 1, 20196:15PMStallard #5Top ProspectsPanthers
MondayJul 1, 20198:15PMStallard #5Emporia RedsThe Shredders
FridayJul 5, 20196:15PMStallard #5Storm ChasersThe Shredders
SaturdayJul 6, 20199:00AMCarver #11Silver Lake EaglesPanthers

SYAA - 1 Minor American

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMCarver #11TrailblazersFalcons5-12
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMStallard #5Mud CatsThe Future10-0
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalPirates14-2
FridayApr 19, 20198:15PMStallard #5Mud CatsKansas Shockdawgs 12U National6-7
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMCarver #11PiratesRaptors7-6
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMCarver #11PiratesTrailblazers13-4
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMStallard #5Mud CatsThe Future1-2
FridayMay 3, 20198:15PMStallard #5Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalRaptors10-1
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMStallard #5PiratesKansas Shockdawgs 12U National5-17
FridayMay 10, 20198:15PMStallard #5TrailblazersKansas Shockdawgs 12U National
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMStallard #5TrailblazersThe Future4-11
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMStallard #5PiratesThe Future7-6
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalRaptors13-4
FridayMay 17, 20198:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalThe Future16-1
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMStallard #5The FuturePirates12-6
SundayJun 2, 20191:00PMCarver #11PiratesThe Future11-6
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMStallard #5Mud CatsTrailblazers15-0
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMStallard #5TrailblazersKansas Shockdawgs 12U National1-11
FridayJun 7, 20198:15PMStallard #5The FutureKansas Shockdawgs 12U National1-10
SaturdayJun 8, 201911:00AMCarver #11RaptorsTrailblazers13-1
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMCarver #11TrailblazersMud Cats0-15
WednesdayJun 19, 20198:15PMCarver #11RaptorsMud Cats7-19
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMCarver #11Mud CatsKansas Shockdawgs 12U National3-6
FridayJun 21, 20198:15PMCarver #11Kansas Shockdawgs 12U NationalMud Cats12-6
WednesdayJun 26, 20196:15PMStallard #5RaptorsPirates
WednesdayJun 26, 20198:15PMStallard #5PiratesMud Cats
MondayJul 1, 20196:15PMCarver #11TrailblazersPirates
TuesdayJul 2, 20196:15PMStallard #5The FutureRaptors

SYAA - Major 14U - Baseball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeBlue Duck11-1
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMScammon #6ChaosEagles3-16
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMCarver #11DirtbagsTopeka Saints10-0
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMScammon #6EaglesTopeka Stealth10-4
FridayApr 19, 20198:30PMCarver #11Topeka SaintsDirtbags6-19
SaturdayApr 20, 20199:00AMScammon #6ChaosBlue Duck0-4
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeEagles9-8
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMScammon #6ShockersBlue Duck12-16
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka SaintsBlue Duck10-7
FridayApr 26, 20198:15PMScammon #6Topeka SaintsChaos13-5
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka StealthBlue Duck9-6
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMScammon #6ShockersChaos10-8
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMScammon #6EaglesDirtbags3-9
FridayMay 3, 20198:30PMScammon #6ShockersDirtbags8-11
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMScammon #6Blue DuckChaos15-0
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMCarver #11DirtbagsBlue Duck7-4
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka SaintsEagles3-21
FridayMay 10, 20198:30PMCarver #11DirtbagsChaos11-8
FridayMay 10, 20198:30PMScammon #6Topeka SaintsEagles4-13
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeShockers12-11
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMScammon #6EaglesShockers12-2
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka StealthDirtbags7-4
FridayMay 17, 20198:30PMScammon #6ChaosDirtbags4-18
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMScammon #6Blue DuckEagles2-16
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka SaintsTopeka Stealth2-22
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:30PMScammon #6ShockersTopeka Saints8-7
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMScammon #6DirtbagsShockers17-4
FridayMay 31, 20198:30PMScammon #6DirtbagsTopeka Stealth4-14
SundayJun 2, 20191:00PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeChaos20-3
SundayJun 2, 20193:00PMScammon #6Blue DuckBurlington Blaze6-7
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka SaintsBurlington Blaze12-7
MondayJun 3, 20198:30PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeTopeka Saints13-5
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMScammon #6Topeka StealthShockers11-6
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:30PMScammon #6EaglesChaos15-8
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:15PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeTopeka Stealth2-4
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMScammon #6Blue DuckDirtbags2-17
FridayJun 7, 20198:30PMScammon #6DirtbagsEagles7-12
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMScammon #6ChaosTopeka Stealth1-13
SaturdayJun 8, 201911:15AMScammon #6Blue DuckTopeka Stealth9-20
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMCarver #11Topeka StealthTopeka Saints15-5
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMScammon #6Burlington BlazeDirtbags9-3
MondayJun 10, 20198:30PMCarver #11Blue DuckTopeka Saints11-5
MondayJun 10, 20198:30PMScammon #6DirtbagsBurlington Blaze9-8
ThursdayJun 13, 20198:15PMScammon #6ShockersTopeka Stealth5-14
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMCarver #11EaglesBurlington Blaze12-14
MondayJun 17, 20198:30PMCarver #11ShockersBurlington Blaze2-17
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMScammon #6Blue DuckEagles2-19
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMScammon #6ChaosTopeka Saints1-18
MondayJun 24, 20196:15PMCarver #11ChaosBurlington Blaze2-18
MondayJun 24, 20196:15PMScammon #6Blue DuckShockers6-13
MondayJun 24, 20198:30PMCarver #11Topeka StealthBurlington Blaze11-13
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:15PMScammon #6ShockersChaos13-3
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:15PMCarver #11Topeka StealthEagles2-5
TuesdayJun 25, 20198:15PMScammon #6ShockersTopeka Saints0-15
WednesdayJun 26, 20198:15PMScammon #6EaglesShockers
ThursdayJun 27, 20198:15PMScammon #6ChaosTopeka Stealth

SYAA - Metro - Baseball (Team Only)

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMLjungdahl #8Topeka BluesLawrence Monarchs7-4
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8Lawrence MonarchsTopeka Blues5-4
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMLjungdahl #8Santa Fe Trail ChargersRoyals7-8
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8RoyalsSanta Fe Trail Chargers0-8
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMLjungdahl #8Capital City KnightsWolves9-0
FridayJun 7, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8WolvesCapital City Knights4-6
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMLjungdahl #8RoyalsTopeka Yankees11-1
MondayJun 10, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8Topeka YankeesRoyals9-12
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMLjungdahl #8Santa Fe Trail ChargersLawrence Monarchs11-12
ThursdayJun 13, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8Lawrence MonarchsSanta Fe Trail Chargers3-6
FridayJun 14, 20196:00PMLjungdahl #8Topeka YankeesTopeka Blues12-0
FridayJun 14, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8Topeka BluesTopeka Yankees5-1
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMLjungdahl #8WolvesRoyals12-4
MondayJun 17, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8RoyalsWolves8-11
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMLjungdahl #8Topeka YankeesWolves0-15
WednesdayJun 19, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8WolvesTopeka Yankees12-2
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:15PMLjungdahl #8Lawrence MonarchsRoyals0-7
ThursdayJun 20, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8RoyalsLawrence Monarchs16-6
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMLjungdahl #8Topeka BluesWolves0-10
SaturdayJun 22, 201911:15AMLjungdahl #8WolvesTopeka Blues13-4
MondayJun 24, 20196:15PMLjungdahl #8RoyalsCapital City Knights2-10
MondayJun 24, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8Capital City KnightsRoyals16-2
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:15PMLjungdahl #8Lawrence MonarchsTopeka Yankees0-7
TuesdayJun 25, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8Topeka YankeesLawrence Monarchs18-1
WednesdayJun 26, 20196:15PMLjungdahl #8WolvesSanta Fe Trail Chargers
WednesdayJun 26, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8Santa Fe Trail ChargersWolves
ThursdayJun 27, 20196:15PMLjungdahl #8RoyalsTopeka Blues
ThursdayJun 27, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8Topeka BluesRoyals
FridayJun 28, 20196:15PMLjungdahl #8Capital City KnightsTopeka Yankees
FridayJun 28, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8Topeka YankeesCapital City Knights
SaturdayJun 29, 20199:00AMLjungdahl #8Santa Fe Trail ChargersTopeka Blues
SaturdayJun 29, 201911:15AMLjungdahl #8Topeka BluesSanta Fe Trail Chargers
SundayJun 30, 20192:15PMLjungdahl #8Santa Fe Trail ChargersTopeka Yankees
SundayJun 30, 20194:30PMLjungdahl #8Topeka YankeesSanta Fe Trail Chargers
MondayJul 1, 20196:15PMLjungdahl #8Lawrence MonarchsRoyals
MondayJul 1, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8RoyalsLawrence Monarchs
TuesdayJul 2, 20196:15PMLjungdahl #8Santa Fe Trail ChargersCapital City Knights
TuesdayJul 2, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8Capital City KnightsSanta Fe Trail Chargers
SaturdayJul 6, 20199:00AMLjungdahl #8Capital City KnightsTopeka Blues
SaturdayJul 6, 201911:15AMLjungdahl #8Topeka BluesWolves
SaturdayJul 6, 20191:30PMLjungdahl #8WolvesCapital City Knights
MondayJul 8, 20196:15PMLjungdahl #8Lawrence MonarchsCapital City Knights
MondayJul 8, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8Capital City KnightsLawrence Monarchs
TuesdayJul 9, 20196:15PMLjungdahl #8Topeka BluesSanta Fe Trail Chargers
TuesdayJul 9, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8Santa Fe Trail ChargersTopeka Blues
WednesdayJul 10, 20196:15PMLjungdahl #8Lawrence MonarchsWolves
WednesdayJul 10, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8WolvesLawrence Monarchs
ThursdayJul 11, 20196:15PMLjungdahl #8Topeka YankeesCapital City Knights
ThursdayJul 11, 20198:30PMLjungdahl #8Capital City KnightsTopeka Yankees

SYAA - Girls Instructional - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
SaturdayMay 4, 201911:15AMScammon #6Purple Little Diamond Divas
SaturdayMay 4, 201911:15AMStallard #5Golden UnicornsDieker TBA Green
SaturdayMay 4, 201911:15AMSheets #7BlueSea Turtles
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMSnell #1OrangeBlue
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMScammon #6 Little Diamond DivasDieker TBA Green
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMSnell #1BlueRed Hots
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMSnell #1PurpleOrange
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMSnell #1Dieker TBA Green Little Diamond Divas
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMScammon #6OrangePurple
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMSnell #1OrangeGolden Unicorns
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMSnell #1BluePurple
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMSnell #1Dieker TBA GreenOrange
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMSnell #1 Little Diamond DivasSea Turtles
SaturdayJun 1, 201911:00AMBrandt #2OrangeRed Hots
SaturdayJun 1, 20191:00PMParkinson #3Sea TurtlesPurple
SundayJun 2, 20191:00PMSnell #1PurpleRed Hots
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMSnell #1Orange Little Diamond Divas
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMSnell #1BlueDieker TBA Green
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMSnell #1PurpleGolden Unicorns
SaturdayJun 8, 20191:00PMBinkley #4Golden UnicornsSea Turtles
SundayJun 9, 20191:00PMScammon #6Golden UnicornsBlue
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMSnell #1Dieker TBA GreenPurple
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMScammon #6Sea TurtlesGolden Unicorns
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMSnell #1Red HotsDieker TBA Green
SaturdayJun 15, 20194:30PMSnell #1 Little Diamond DivasGolden Unicorns
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMHaag #9Sea TurtlesDieker TBA Green
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMSnell #1Red HotsOrange
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMSnell #1 Little Diamond DivasPurple
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:15PMSnell #1Golden UnicornsRed Hots
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Red Hots Little Diamond Divas
SaturdayJun 22, 201911:00AMParkinson #3Dieker TBA GreenGolden Unicorns
MondayJun 24, 20196:15PMSheets #7Sea TurtlesOrange
MondayJun 24, 20196:15PMSnell #1Dieker TBA GreenRed Hots
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:15PMSnell #1Golden Unicorns Little Diamond Divas
WednesdayJun 26, 20196:15PMSnell #1PurpleSea Turtles
ThursdayJun 27, 20196:15PMSnell #1BlueOrange
SundayJun 30, 20191:00PMSnell #1Red HotsSea Turtles
SundayJun 30, 20193:00PMSnell #1 Little Diamond DivasBlue
MondayJul 1, 20196:15PMSnell #1Red HotsBlue
TuesdayJul 2, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Sea TurtlesBlue

SYAA - Novice 8U - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMSheets #7BlastDiamond Divas10-11
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryKansas Dirt Divas3-16
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMSheets #7Purple LightningTopeka Storm12-6
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka HavocTropical Storm1-18
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryBlast2-13
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka HavocPurple Lightning3-14
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormTropical Storm0-15
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasBlast14-10
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:15PMSheets #7Diamond DivasFury14-12
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormPurple Lightning13-6
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMSheets #7Topeka HavocTopeka Storm4-1
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMSheets #7Purple LightningBlast17-13
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka HavocFury9-1
ThursdayMay 2, 20196:15PMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasTropical Storm3-15
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormBlast3-9
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMSheets #7Diamond DivasPurple Lightning13-16
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka HavocDiamond Divas0-12
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMSheets #7Purple LightningFury11-6
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasTopeka Storm7-3
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka HavocBlast12-2
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormDiamond Divas9-10
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormFury4-7
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasPurple Lightning13-8
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMSheets #7Diamond DivasBlast12-6
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMSheets #7BlastFury12-3
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryDiamond Divas1-13
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormKansas Dirt Divas6-17
ThursdayMay 30, 20198:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormFury10-3
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMSheets #7Purple LightningTopeka Havoc15-5
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMSheets #7BlastPurple Lightning13-12
MondayJun 3, 20198:15PMSheets #7Diamond DivasTopeka Storm14-2
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryTopeka Storm0-6
TuesdayJun 4, 20197:45PMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasDiamond Divas10-14
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMSheets #7Purple LightningKansas Dirt Divas12-11
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormPurple Lightning3-19
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMSheets #7BlastTopeka Havoc11-3
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:15PMSheets #7Diamond DivasTropical Storm2-14
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryTropical Storm0-11
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMSheets #7Purple LightningDiamond Divas10-11
SundayJun 9, 20191:00PMSheets #7BlastTropical Storm11-15
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka HavocKansas Dirt Divas7-8
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormTopeka Storm15-5
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormDiamond Divas2-12
ThursdayJun 13, 20198:15PMSheets #7Topeka HavocKansas Dirt Divas1-12
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryPurple Lightning3-15
MondayJun 17, 20198:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormBlast14-5
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormKansas Dirt Divas11-1
WednesdayJun 19, 20198:15PMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasFury8-7
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:15PMSheets #7BlastTopeka Storm13-0
ThursdayJun 20, 20198:15PMSheets #7Kansas Dirt DivasDiamond Divas6-7
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMSheets #7FuryTopeka Havoc9-1
FridayJun 21, 20198:15PMSheets #7Topeka StormTopeka Havoc7-6
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:15PMSheets #7Purple LightningTropical Storm6-17
TuesdayJun 25, 20198:15PMSheets #7Tropical StormTopeka Havoc15-5
WednesdayJun 26, 20196:15PMSheets #7Diamond DivasTopeka Havoc
WednesdayJun 26, 20198:15PMSheets #7BlastKansas Dirt Divas

SYAA - Miniette 10U - Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMParkinson #3AngelsTopeka Panthers0-11
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMBrandt #2EaglesPonytail Express5-11
SaturdayApr 20, 20199:00AMBrandt #2AngelsCrush10-9
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMParkinson #3CrushEagles3-10
TuesdayApr 23, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Queen BeesPonytail Express12-0
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersAngels12-0
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:15PMBrandt #2CrushKansas Crush - Boleski1-13
SaturdayApr 27, 20199:00AMBrandt #2Queen BeesEagles7-0
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMBrandt #2CrushQueen Bees2-14
ThursdayMay 2, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersKansas Crush - Boleski2-6
SaturdayMay 4, 20199:00AMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersCrush13-1
SaturdayMay 4, 201911:00AMBrandt #2EaglesTopeka Panthers0-10
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Kansas Crush - BoleskiAngels11-4
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMBrandt #2EaglesPonytail Express10-6
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Queen BeesTopeka Panthers1-5
TuesdayMay 14, 20196:15PMBrandt #2AngelsCrush6-1
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Ponytail ExpressEagles2-7
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Ponytail ExpressKansas Crush - Boleski2-10
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersAngels13-5
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMBrandt #2EaglesKansas Crush - Boleski5-15
ThursdayMay 23, 20198:15PMBrandt #2Queen BeesAngels8-5
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMBrandt #2AngelsEagles12-3
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:15PMBrandt #2Ponytail ExpressAngels5-11
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Kansas Crush - BoleskiCrush12-0
ThursdayMay 30, 20198:15PMBrandt #2CrushQueen Bees3-15
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMBrandt #2AngelsPonytail Express14-5
TuesdayJun 4, 20197:45PMBrandt #2Kansas Crush - BoleskiTopeka Panthers9-3
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMBrandt #2EaglesCrush8-14
WednesdayJun 5, 20198:15PMBrandt #2Queen BeesEagles10-4
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersPonytail Express15-0
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:15PMBrandt #2Kansas Crush - BoleskiQueen Bees6-2
SundayJun 9, 20193:00PMBrandt #2CrushPonytail Express14-13
MondayJun 10, 20198:15PMBrandt #2Ponytail ExpressQueen Bees6-15
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Kansas Crush - BoleskiEagles7-9
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMBrandt #2CrushTopeka Panthers5-15
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMBrandt #2EaglesCrush9-8
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMBrandt #2AngelsQueen Bees7-15
MondayJun 17, 20198:15PMBrandt #2Queen BeesTopeka Panthers5-1
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersEagles7-2
WednesdayJun 19, 20198:15PMBrandt #2AngelsKansas Crush - Boleski3-11
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:15PMParkinson #3CrushAngels5-15
ThursdayJun 20, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Kansas Crush - BoleskiPonytail Express14-6
ThursdayJun 20, 20198:15PMParkinson #3EaglesAngels8-10
MondayJun 24, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Topeka PanthersQueen Bees1-2
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Ponytail ExpressKansas Crush - Boleski0-15
TuesdayJun 25, 20198:15PMBrandt #2Kansas Crush - BoleskiQueen Bees9-2
WednesdayJun 26, 20198:15PMBrandt #2Queen BeesKansas Crush - Boleski
ThursdayJun 27, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Ponytail ExpressTopeka Panthers
ThursdayJun 27, 20198:15PMBrandt #2Ponytail ExpressCrush

SYAA - Minorette 12U Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
MondayApr 15, 20196:15PMParkinson #3All StarsEagles11-1
FridayApr 19, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsNEK Lady Royals3-7
SaturdayApr 20, 20199:00AMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersVelocity4-17
MondayApr 22, 20196:15PMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersLawrence Phenix-Watkins0-18
WednesdayApr 24, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsVelocity13-4
FridayApr 26, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsAll Stars15-3
SaturdayApr 27, 20191:30PMParkinson #3VelocityTopCity Panthers16-4
SaturdayApr 27, 20193:00PMParkinson #3All StarsEagles10-5
SaturdayApr 27, 20195:00PMParkinson #3EaglesNEK Lady Royals4-18
WednesdayMay 1, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsAll Stars10-4
FridayMay 3, 20196:15PMParkinson #3EaglesLawrence Phenix-Watkins0-11
SaturdayMay 4, 201912:00PMParkinson #3VelocityNEK Lady Royals1-14
SaturdayMay 11, 20199:00AMParkinson #3All StarsNEK Lady Royals3-11
SaturdayMay 11, 201912:00PMParkinson #3EaglesTopCity Panthers8-5
MondayMay 13, 20196:15PMParkinson #3VelocityLawrence Phenix-Watkins7-8
MondayMay 13, 20198:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsVelocity11-4
FridayMay 17, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsAll Stars13-7
WednesdayMay 22, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsNEK Lady Royals7-1
WednesdayMay 29, 20196:15PMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersNEK Lady Royals2-11
WednesdayMay 29, 20198:15PMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersEagles3-11
FridayMay 31, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsAll Stars5-2
MondayJun 3, 20196:15PMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersLawrence Phenix-Watkins3-15
WednesdayJun 5, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsEagles13-2
ThursdayJun 6, 20198:15PMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersAll Stars5-14
FridayJun 7, 20196:15PMParkinson #3EaglesVelocity1-20
SaturdayJun 8, 20199:00AMParkinson #3EaglesTopCity Panthers1-18
MondayJun 10, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsTopCity Panthers13-0
MondayJun 17, 20196:15PMParkinson #3VelocityNEK Lady Royals1-13
WednesdayJun 19, 20196:15PMParkinson #3EaglesAll Stars4-13
FridayJun 21, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsTopCity Panthers14-1
FridayJun 21, 20198:15PMParkinson #3TopCity PanthersAll Stars3-14
SaturdayJun 22, 20199:00AMParkinson #3All StarsVelocity10-2
MondayJun 24, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsEagles11-7
WednesdayJun 26, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsLawrence Phenix-Watkins
WednesdayJun 26, 20198:15PMParkinson #3Lawrence Phenix-WatkinsEagles
ThursdayJun 27, 20198:15PMParkinson #3EaglesVelocity
FridayJun 28, 20196:15PMParkinson #3All StarsTopCity Panthers
SaturdayJun 29, 201911:00AMBrandt #2EaglesVelocity
SundayJun 30, 20191:00PMBrandt #2All StarsVelocity
MondayJul 1, 20196:15PMParkinson #3VelocityLawrence Phenix-Watkins
MondayJul 1, 20198:15PMParkinson #3VelocityAll Stars
FridayJul 5, 20196:15PMParkinson #3NEK Lady RoyalsTopCity Panthers

SYAA - Minorette 11U -Softball

DoWDateTimeLocationHome TeamAway TeamSubdivisionScore
TuesdayApr 16, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Coffey County ChaosStingers13-0
WednesdayApr 17, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireFusion4-9
ThursdayApr 18, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Purple ChaosThe Rage11-1
FridayApr 19, 20197:45PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireRebels0-15
SaturdayApr 20, 20191:30PMParkinson #3StingersThe Rage11-16
ThursdayApr 25, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Purple ChaosEmporia Prairie Fire16-4
FridayApr 26, 20197:45PMParkinson #3RebelsFusion11-7
MondayApr 29, 20196:15PMParkinson #3RebelsStingers
FridayMay 3, 20197:45PMParkinson #3RebelsPurple Chaos0-7
ThursdayMay 9, 20196:15PMParkinson #3FusionThe Rage7-10
FridayMay 10, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Purple ChaosRebels10-0
SaturdayMay 11, 20191:30PMParkinson #3StingersEmporia Prairie Fire17-7
SaturdayMay 11, 20193:00PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireStingers14-15
WednesdayMay 15, 20196:15PMParkinson #3RebelsThe Rage14-2
ThursdayMay 16, 20196:15PMParkinson #3StingersPurple Chaos6-19
FridayMay 17, 20197:45PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireRebels1-21
ThursdayMay 23, 20196:15PMParkinson #3FusionEmporia Prairie Fire11-4
ThursdayMay 23, 20198:15PMParkinson #3The RageEmporia Prairie Fire14-2
ThursdayMay 30, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Purple ChaosStingers8-2
ThursdayMay 30, 20198:15PMParkinson #3The RagePurple Chaos6-12
FridayMay 31, 20197:45PMParkinson #3RebelsFusion11-6
SaturdayJun 1, 201910:30AMParkinson #3FusionStingers14-13
MondayJun 3, 20197:45PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FirePurple Chaos1-13
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMParkinson #3FusionPurple Chaos6-5
TuesdayJun 4, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Coffey County ChaosStingers14-1
TuesdayJun 4, 20198:15PMParkinson #3Coffey County ChaosFusion13-0
WednesdayJun 5, 20197:45PMParkinson #3RebelsEmporia Prairie Fire11-3
ThursdayJun 6, 20196:15PMParkinson #3FusionThe Rage13-3
FridayJun 7, 20197:45PMParkinson #3StingersThe Rage12-13
MondayJun 10, 20197:45PMParkinson #3FusionEmporia Prairie Fire8-5
TuesdayJun 11, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Coffey County ChaosPurple Chaos12-3
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMGlaze #10Coffey County ChaosEmporia Prairie Fire12-7
ThursdayJun 13, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Purple ChaosRebels8-7
ThursdayJun 13, 20198:15PMParkinson #3StingersRebels4-17
ThursdayJun 13, 20198:15PMGlaze #10The RageCoffey County Chaos0-15
MondayJun 17, 20197:45PMParkinson #3The RageStingers2-14
WednesdayJun 19, 20198:15PMParkinson #3Purple ChaosFusion9-6
ThursdayJun 20, 20198:15PMGlaze #10StingersCoffey County Chaos2-20
SundayJun 23, 20193:00PMParkinson #3The RageRebels7-0
MondayJun 24, 20198:15PMParkinson #3StingersFusion9-7
TuesdayJun 25, 20196:15PMParkinson #3RebelsCoffey County Chaos3-14
TuesdayJun 25, 20197:45PMParkinson #3Coffey County ChaosRebels10-4
ThursdayJun 27, 20196:15PMParkinson #3The RageCoffey County Chaos
ThursdayJun 27, 20198:15PMGlaze #10Coffey County ChaosPurple Chaos
FridayJun 28, 20196:15PMBrandt #2Emporia Prairie FireCoffey County Chaos
FridayJun 28, 20198:15PMParkinson #3Emporia Prairie FireThe Rage
SundayJun 30, 20193:00PMBrandt #2The RageFusion
TuesdayJul 2, 20196:15PMParkinson #3Purple ChaosCoffey County Chaos
TuesdayJul 2, 20198:15PMParkinson #3FusionCoffey County Chaos