2018 Season Results


Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Yellow 0
Tenbrink TBA 0
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Ninjas 0
CaskeyOrange 0
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Team Navy Blue Schuh 0
Relish 0
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 12:10pm
Final
Santa Fe Trail Chargers 17
The Patriots 4
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Purple 0
Pink 0
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Royal BlueHenderson 0
#5RedDragonsEvans 0
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
The Patriots 2
Santa Fe Trail Chargers 10
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Pirates 0
    Wranglers 0
 
Saturday, June 16, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Red Minions 0
Purple Eckhardt 0
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Topeka Saints 7
Topeka Yankees 9
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Light Blue 0
Green 0
 
Friday, June 15, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Yankees 10
Topeka Saints 13
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Capital City Knights 20
Titans 16U 3
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 14U 12
SFT Thunder 1
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Topeka Saints 14
Silver Lake 2
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '05 15
Stingers 3
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Coffey County CHAOS 15
Derecho 2
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Dust 3
Topeka Panthers 13
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 14U 10
Patriots 6
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Crush 10
Stingers 11
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
#5RedDragonsEvans 0
#12 Hurla Yellow 0
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Yellow 0
Pink 0
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Panthers 5
Topeka Saints 12
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Titans 16U 1
Capital City Knights 4
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 2
Kansas Shockdawgs '05 11
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Tigers 10
Derecho 7
 
Thursday, June 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Duck '08 30
Rough Riders 26
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Dirty Doggs 13
Royals 9
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Wolves 8
Santa Fe Trail Chargers 1
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Burlington Blaze 9
Osage City Indians 11
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Titans 15
Monsters 6
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Top Prospects 1
Hawks 13
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Sharks 9
Avengers 15
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Wicked 2
Sparks 12
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Diamond Girls 19
Panthers 1
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Scorpions 4
Strike Force 5
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Santa Fe Trail Chargers 1
Wolves 4
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Osage City Indians 21
Blue Duck '04 10
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Diamond Divas 12
Purple Lightning 14
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Storm Chasers 14
Coyotes 0
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 12
Ninjas 6
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Renegades 17
Burlington Blaze 6
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Light Blue 0
Tenbrink TBA 0
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Dragons 7
Honey Badgers 8
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Majestics 3
Hurricanes 11
 
Wednesday, June 13, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Owls 3
Arsenal 11
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Titans 16U 0
Rhinos 10
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
SFT Thunder 12
Topeka Stealth 15
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Silver Lake Eagles 13
Topeka Rogue 2
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Shockers 17
Stingers 4
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Topeka Saints 6
Coffey County CHAOS 7
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Topeka Panthers 14
All Stars 7
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Rebels 4
Tigers 5
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Hawks 17
Knights 15
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Falcons 11
Trailblazers 2
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Derecho 12
Rebels 11
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Patriots 8
Dust Devil's 15
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Rhinos 27
Titans 16U 3
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Stealth 13
SFT Thunder 5
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Stingers 5
Fusion 14
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Crushers 16
Topeka Monarchs 8
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Tenbrink TBA 0
Purple 0
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pirates 3
Power Canes 14
 
Tuesday, June 12, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Relish 0
Purple Eckhardt 0
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Dust Devil's 10
Kansas Shockdawgs 14U 3
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Capital City Knights 13
Topeka Yankees 7
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Titans 6
Bulls 21
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Panthers 12
Top Prospects 9
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Monsters 7
Sharks 15
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks 18
Sharks 8
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Knights 14
Thunder 13
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Strike Force 9
Diamond Girls 3
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Topeka Diamond Divas 12
Blast 8
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Queen Bees 16
Purple Lightning 5
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Royals 14
Blue Duck '04 8
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Coyotes 5
Pirates 12
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Royal BlueHenderson 0
CaskeyOrange 0
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Eagles 6
Topeka Renegades 7
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Storm Chasers 7
Silver Lake 10
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sparks 13
Hurricanes 1
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Owls 7
Avengers 11
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Storm 14
Dragons 2
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Yankees 4
Capital City Knights 12
 
Monday, June 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Titans 9
Raptors 10
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Stealth 4
Kansas Shockdawgs 14U 8
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 4:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 14U 12
Dust Devil's 5
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Crushers 7
Kansas Shockdawgs '05 8
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Green 0
Light Blue 0
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '05 12
Raptors 4
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Diamondbacks 17
Raptors 18
 
Sunday, June 10, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Yellow 0
Red 0
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
The Patriots 12
Titans 16U 10
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Power Canes 13
Panthers 5
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Angels 12
Blast 13
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Silver Lake Eagles 10
Falcons 4
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Dust 9
All Stars 14
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Firebirds 17
Avengers 6
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
Royals 5
Topeka Renegades 12
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Red 0
Gold 0
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Crush 5
Topeka Panthers 14
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
Titans 16U 2
The Patriots 14
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
Raptors 1
Diamondbacks 11
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Rough Riders 11
Trailblazers 13
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Eagles 9
Titans 10
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Purple 0
Light Blue 0
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Panthers 1
Tigers 3
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Thunder 5
Storm 16
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 12:10pm
Final
Wolves 12
Capital City Knights 4
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Blue 0
Purple 0
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Red Minions 0
Black Wilson 0
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Green 0
Yellow 0
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
#5RedDragonsEvans 0
#4DavisPurple 0
 
Saturday, June 9, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Capital City Knights 2
Wolves 1
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Dirty Doggs 3
Kansas Shockdawgs '04 4
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 8:25pm
Final
Santa Fe Trail Chargers 8
Titans 16U 4
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Topeka Saints 6
Hawks 5
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '07 17
Top Prospects 5
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '09 14
Sharks 10
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Arsenal 5
Kansas Shockdawgs 8U 15
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Blue Hawks 8
Knights 9
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Hurricanes 1
Sparks 4
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Queen Bees 17
Topeka Diamond Divas 6
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Dragons 0
Honey Badgers 9
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '04 0
Bulls 12
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Saints 14
Coyotes 3
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Titans 16U 1
Santa Fe Trail Chargers 9
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Coyotes 2
Raptors 12
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Duck '10 8
Kansas Shockdawgs 8U 9
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Diamond Girls 14
Hurricanes 5
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '07 15
Pirates 7
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
#12 Hurla Yellow 0
Royal BlueHenderson 0
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Monsters 11
Kansas Shockdawgs '09 15
 
Friday, June 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Diamond Divas 11
Purple Lightning 7
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 14U 17
Topeka Stealth 8
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 8:25pm
Final
Wolves 17
The Patriots 9
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Shockers 6
Kansas Shockdawgs '05 14
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Silver Lake 13
Chaos 12
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Topeka Rogue 13
Blue Duck '08 12
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Pirates 3
Storm 15
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Fusion 16
Topeka Panthers 9
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Scorpions 21
Wicked 3
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Coffey County CHAOS 12
Rebels 10
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Panthers 3
Lawrence Phenix-Watkins 14
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Tigers 13
Coffey County CHAOS 14
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Derecho 4
Topeka Saints 13
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '05 7
Crushers 15
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 14
Sharks 8
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Stingers 6
Topeka Monarchs 7
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
The Patriots 5
Wolves 11
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Stingers 21
Crush 7
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Trailblazers 14
Silver Lake Eagles 2
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Red 0
Green 0
 
Thursday, June 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Patriots 5
Kansas Shockdawgs 14U 7
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Dirty Doggs 11
Eagles 10
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Osage City Indians 15
Burlington Blaze 13
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 8:25pm
Final
Santa Fe Trail Chargers 10
Topeka Yankees 7
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Falcons 14
Rough Riders 6
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Pirates 12
Coyotes 0
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Knights 9
Honey Badgers 1
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Blue Duck '10 10
Firebirds 8
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Queen Bees 20
Blast 5
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Majestics 0
Scorpions 14
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Panthers 10
Storm Chasers 2
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Purple Eckhardt 0
Red Minions 0
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Yankees 4
Santa Fe Trail Chargers 9
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Avengers 10
Diamondbacks 16
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Angels 11
Purple Lightning 12
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pirates 14
Ninjas 4
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bulls 9
Osage City Indians 5
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
The Pirates 2
Blue Hawks 4
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Monsters 5
Raptors 14
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Strike Force 14
Hurricanes 4
 
Wednesday, June 6, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Burlington Blaze 11
Blue Duck '04 16
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Blue Duck '04 8
Dirty Doggs 9
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
SFT Thunder 3
Topeka Stealth 13
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 8:25pm
Final
Rhinos 7
Capital City Knights 9
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Blue Duck '08 3
Trailblazers 7
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Raptors 6
Topeka Monarchs 18
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Arsenal 15
Sharks 4
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Crush 7
Fusion 14
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Strike Force 14
Lawrence Phenix-Watkins 1
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Stingers 2
All Stars 14
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Stingers 1
Crushers 13
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Stingers 16
Dust 2
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Owls 4
Raptors 13
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sharks 9
Topeka Coyotes 5
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Titans 9
Topeka Renegades 13
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Gold 0
Pink 0
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Rogue 0
Silver Lake Eagles 10
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Capital City Knights 8
Rhinos 10
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Patriots 4
Dust Devil's 15
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Derecho 14
Panthers 2
 
Tuesday, June 5, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wicked 10
Panthers 7
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Royals 5
Eagles 12
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Wolves 12
Topeka Yankees 3
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Monsters 7
Pirates 13
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Hawks 13
Chaos 14
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Power Canes 21
Silver Lake 10
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Storm 15
Thunder 2
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Firebirds 11
Diamondbacks 20
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Blue Diamond Divas 11
Blast 4
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Diamond Girls 10
Sparks 1
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Rebels 15
Topeka Saints 5
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Yankees 0
Wolves 12
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Duck '10 14
Avengers 13
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Queen Bees 20
Topeka Diamond Divas 5
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Majestics 0
Strike Force 12
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Ninjas 10
Raptors 8
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Dirty Doggs 1
Bulls 14
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
#4DavisPurple 0
#5RedDragonsEvans 0
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Top Prospects 5
Pirates 16
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Purple Chaos 4
Tigers 7
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Hawks 9
Knights 10
 
Monday, June 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Storm Chasers 7
Panthers 8
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 5:00pm
Final
Royal BlueHenderson 0
Ninjas 0
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Blue Duck '08 8
Topeka Rogue 9
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
Honey Badgers 7
The Pirates 6
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
Panthers 7
Purple Chaos 18
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
Strike Force 21
Majestics 0
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 3:30pm
Final
Pink 0
Red 0
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Arsenal 14
Owls 5
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Green 0
Gold 0
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hawks 15
Storm Chasers 9
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silver Lake Eagles 1
Falcons 7
 
Sunday, June 3, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Panthers 6
Diamond Girls 14
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Arsenal 17
Blue Duck '10 7
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 5:30pm
Final
Tigers 7
Topeka Saints 0
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
The Patriots 3
Topeka Saints 15
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Light Blue 0
Red 0
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Silver Lake Eagles 10
Trailblazers 4
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Fusion 20
Topeka Panthers 19
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Lawrence Phenix-Watkins 15
Wicked 7
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Hawks 3
Pirates 13
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
Topeka Renegades 14
Blue Duck '04 8
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Green 0
Purple 0
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
All Stars 17
Crush 8
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 2:20pm
Final
Topeka Saints 12
The Patriots 8
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
The Pirates 11
Dragons 8
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Blue Duck '08 9
Falcons 12
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Tenbrink TBA 0
Pink 0
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Panthers 15
Derecho 7
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 12:15pm
Final
Knights 6
Storm 14
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 12:10pm
Final
Capital City Knights 4
Santa Fe Trail Chargers 7
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Topeka Rogue 9
Rough Riders 4
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Blue 0
Yellow 0
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Ninjas 0
#12 Hurla Yellow 0
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Black Wilson 0
Team Navy Blue Schuh 0
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 10:00am
Final
Santa Fe Trail Chargers 3
Capital City Knights 1
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
#4DavisPurple 0
CaskeyOrange 0
 
Saturday, June 2, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Red Minions 0
Relish 0
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Rhinos 11
Wolves 3
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Eagles 8
Dirty Doggs 5
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Chaos 5
Topeka Saints 7
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Sharks 14
Pirates 12
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Coyotes 11
Silver Lake 9
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Blue Duck '10 15
Sharks 4
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Thunder 18
Honey Badgers 7
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Blue Diamond Divas 12
Angels 3
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Panthers 3
Scorpions 14
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Storm Chasers 0
Power Canes 12
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Majestics 3
Sparks 14
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Top Prospects 7
Topeka Saints 8
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wolves 0
Rhinos 10
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Avengers 13
Owls 1
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Storm 20
Blue Hawks 8
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blast 2
Queen Bees 15
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Titans 11
Topeka Coyotes 4
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Monsters 1
Ninjas 11
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bulls 22
Titans 2
 
Friday, June 1, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
#5RedDragonsEvans 0
Royal BlueHenderson 0
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 14U 18
SFT Thunder 2
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Topeka Rogue 4
Falcons 12
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Crushers 17
Stingers 5
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Shockers 6
Kansas Shockdawgs '05 5
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Knights 8
The Pirates 9
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Crush 8
Stingers 16
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Diamond Girls 21
Wicked 0
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Coffey County CHAOS 16
Panthers 3
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Monarchs 15
Stingers 7
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Purple Eckhardt 0
Black Wilson 0
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Trailblazers 7
Rough Riders 8
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 14U 11
Patriots 7
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Panthers 14
Dust 6
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Lawrence Phenix-Watkins 0
Strike Force 13
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '05 20
Raptors 3
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Coffey County CHAOS 4
Tigers 5
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Firebirds 4
Raptors 10
 
Thursday, May 31, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Purple Chaos 3
Rebels 4
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Burlington Blaze 4
Royals 16
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Titans 13
Sharks 7
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Pirates 9
Hawks 6
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Chaos 19
Coyotes 4
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Thunder 16
Dragons 11
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Arsenal 21
Raptors 19
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Panthers 2
Sparks 13
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Blue Diamond Divas 7
Topeka Diamond Divas 8
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Power Canes 20
Top Prospects 4
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Scorpions 7
Majestics 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '04 5
Burlington Blaze 6
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Tenbrink TBA 0
Gold 0
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Honey Badgers 4
Blue Hawks 3
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Coyotes 18
Ninjas 7
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Diamondbacks 18
Avengers 9
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Queen Bees 20
Angels 5
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Duck '08 6
Silver Lake Eagles 12
 
Wednesday, May 30, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Storm Chasers 16
Silver Lake 6
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Topeka Renegades 18
Dirty Doggs 1
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Rough Riders 16
Topeka Rogue 7
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Pirates 9
Titans 2
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Raptors 10
Shockers 6
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Owls 4
Sharks 13
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Topeka Saints 0
Purple Chaos 11
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Diamond Girls 13
Lawrence Phenix-Watkins 2
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Monarchs 7
Crushers 6
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Panthers 6
Rebels 10
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
The Pirates 0
Storm 10
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Trailblazers 10
Falcons 9
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Titans 11
Blue Duck '04 12
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Dust Devil's 9
SFT Thunder 6
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pirates 6
Raptors 7
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue 0
Purple 0
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Fusion 13
All Stars 5
 
Tuesday, May 29, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Strike Force 17
Wicked 0
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Royals 12
Topeka Renegades 13
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Topeka Coyotes 11
Monsters 12
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Power Canes 17
Hawks 0
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Chaos 18
Silver Lake 8
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Arsenal 18
Diamondbacks 17
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Dragons 7
Knights 8
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Topeka Diamond Divas 5
Blast 3
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Scorpions 8
Sparks 4
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Dust 14
Stingers 8
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Thunder 8
Blue Hawks 5
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Queen Bees 15
Blue Diamond Divas 3
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Panthers 14
Majestics 6
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Titans 13
Ninjas 10
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bulls 10
Eagles 0
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Panthers 18
Top Prospects 8
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Panthers 18
Crush 1
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
#12 Hurla Yellow 0
CaskeyOrange 0
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Duck '10 11
Raptors 12
 
Monday, May 28, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Coyotes 2
Pirates 6
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Titans 0
Osage City Indians 7
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Dirty Doggs 17
Blue Duck '04 15
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Chaos 10
Power Canes 1
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '09 12
Titans 4
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '07 21
Coyotes 7
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 8U 16
Firebirds 5
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
All Stars 5
Stingers 12
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Hurricanes 5
Lawrence Phenix-Watkins 6
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Angels 18
Topeka Diamond Divas 2
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sharks 1
Kansas Shockdawgs 8U 9
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Team Navy Blue Schuh 0
Purple Eckhardt 0
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blast 0
Purple Lightning 14
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pirates 18
Top Prospects 5
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '09 13
Titans 5
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Osage City Indians 9
Royals 3
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Renegades 5
Bulls 10
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Crush 7
Dust 12
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sparks 20
Wicked 2
 
Friday, May 25, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '07 12
Panthers 10
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Diamond Girls 15
Sparks 10
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Panthers 2
Power Canes 14
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Diamond Divas 3
Angels 7
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Ninjas 0
#4DavisPurple 0
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Burlington Blaze 13
Dirty Doggs 7
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Ninjas 3
Pirates 11
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Fusion 10
All Stars 11
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
SFT Thunder 8
Patriots 13
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Coyotes 8
Sharks 9
 
Wednesday, May 23, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Firebirds 15
Sharks 16
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Tigers 7
Panthers 0
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 9
Shockers 15
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Rough Riders 14
Blue Duck '08 10
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Scorpions 9
Lawrence Phenix-Watkins 5
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pink 0
Green 0
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Honey Badgers 2
Thunder 9
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Owls 11
Blue Duck '10 15
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Derecho 9
Purple Chaos 13
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Stealth 1
Dust Devil's 16
 
Tuesday, May 22, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Purple Lightning 11
Queen Bees 12
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Power Canes 16
Coyotes 3
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Tigers 12
Panthers 5
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 14
Titans 5
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Duck '04 0
Eagles 12
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Saints 4
Rebels 3
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Storm 11
The Pirates 3
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Relish 0
Black Wilson 0
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wicked 3
Scorpions 7
 
Monday, May 21, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sparks 16
Majestics 4
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Panthers 4
Wicked 9
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pirates 11
Sharks 3
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Royals 2
Bulls 14
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 5:45pm
Final
Topeka Panthers 15
Dust 7
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Red Minions 0
Team Navy Blue Schuh 0
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Falcons 15
Rough Riders 9
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Sharks 11
Blue Duck '10 15
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
All Stars 15
Dust 4
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Top Prospects 7
Chaos 15
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Stingers 9
Fusion 12
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
Blue Duck '04 2
Royals 14
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Light Blue 0
Blue 0
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Fusion 14
Crush 9
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
Firebirds 6
Arsenal 12
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silver Lake 17
Hawks 6
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Blue Duck '08 1
Silver Lake Eagles 9
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Relish 0
Purple Eckhardt 0
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 1:00pm
Final
Stingers 8
Topeka Panthers 14
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Knights 7
Honey Badgers 2
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Yellow 0
Gold 0
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Topeka Rogue 7
Trailblazers 8
 
Saturday, May 19, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Hawks 13
Silver Lake 5
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Osage City Indians 2
Bulls 12
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '04 16
Royals 6
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Topeka Saints 4
Kansas Shockdawgs '07 6
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Coyotes 1
Panthers 13
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Monsters 1
Kansas Shockdawgs '09 11
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Avengers 3
Kansas Shockdawgs 8U 13
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Blue Hawks 1
Dragons 6
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Lawrence Phenix-Watkins 4
Diamond Girls 12
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Angels 11
Blue Diamond Divas 8
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blast 0
Queen Bees 13
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Storm 15
Thunder 1
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pirates 0
Kansas Shockdawgs '07 12
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Storm Chasers 13
Topeka Saints 17
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 8U 13
Diamondbacks 5
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Hurricanes 19
Panthers 2
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Renegades 13
Osage City Indians 2
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
CaskeyOrange 0
#4DavisPurple 0
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '04 13
Titans 6
 
Friday, May 18, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Coyotes 1
Kansas Shockdawgs '09 11
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Honey Badgers 8
Knights 9
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Panthers 12
Fusion 14
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
SFT Thunder 4
Patriots 18
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Coffey County CHAOS 15
Rebels 7
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Shockers 15
Topeka Monarchs 12
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Stealth 0
Dust Devil's 9
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Silver Lake Eagles 12
Rough Riders 10
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sparks 1
Strike Force 13
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 10
Owls 0
 
Thursday, May 17, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Gold 0
Light Blue 0
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sharks 13
Ninjas 7
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
#12 Hurla Yellow 0
#5RedDragonsEvans 0
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Diamondbacks 15
Firebirds 1
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Hurricanes 2
Scorpions 13
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Stingers 12
Raptors 3
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Diamond Divas 1
Blue Diamond Divas 5
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Titans 4
Burlington Blaze 16
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 11
Monsters 1
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Purple Chaos 11
Topeka Saints 1
 
Wednesday, May 16, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Chaos 16
Pirates 6
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Rebels 11
Derecho 9
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Dust Devil's 15
Patriots 0
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Purple Lightning 12
Queen Bees 13
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Black Wilson 0
Red Minions 0
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Crushers 9
Shockers 10
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Stealth 10
SFT Thunder 8
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Trailblazers 15
Blue Duck '08 6
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Falcons 14
Topeka Rogue 3
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Crush 7
All Stars 12
 
Tuesday, May 15, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Dragons 5
The Pirates 8
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Green 0
Blue 0
 
Monday, May 14, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 4
Arsenal 5
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Ninjas 15
Topeka Coyotes 9
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Topeka Monarchs 12
Stingers 8
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Blue Duck '10 24
Raptors 21
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Panthers 9
Pirates 10
 
Sunday, May 13, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Ninjas 13
Sharks 6
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pink 0
Light Blue 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Purple Eckhardt 0
Red Minions 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
    Salina Sliders 0
Pirates 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
CaskeyOrange 0
Royal BlueHenderson 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Pirates 0
    TBD 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Relish 0
Team Navy Blue Schuh 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Abilene Bandits 0
Pirates 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
    Abilene Bandits 0
Pirates 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Yellow 0
Tenbrink TBA 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Purple 0
Red 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
    Southeast Sharks 0
Pirates 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
#5RedDragonsEvans 0
Ninjas 0
 
Saturday, May 12, 2018 @ 8:30am
Final
    Manhattan Impact 0
Pirates 0
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '04 4
Topeka Renegades 12
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Silver Lake 9
Panthers 5
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Power Canes 13
Kansas Shockdawgs '07 4
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '05 9
Topeka Monarchs 6
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Pirates 15
Topeka Coyotes 7
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
The Pirates 9
Blue Hawks 3
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Avengers 13
Sharks 7
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Blast 1
Angels 13
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Majestics 6
Diamond Girls 14
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Diamondbacks 15
Owls 3
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Stingers 9
Kansas Shockdawgs '05 7
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Ninjas 20
Titans 11
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Purple Lightning 8
Topeka Diamond Divas 9
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Hawks 6
Coyotes 3
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Eagles 16
Kansas Shockdawgs '04 5
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '07 12
Storm Chasers 4
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Thunder 2
Knights 4
 
Friday, May 11, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Hurricanes 12
Wicked 0
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Dirty Doggs 13
Titans 11
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Purple Chaos 2
Coffey County CHAOS 10
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 3
Crushers 18
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Top Prospects 3
Chaos 9
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Rogue 5
Silver Lake Eagles 15
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
#4DavisPurple 0
Royal BlueHenderson 0
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sparks 12
Lawrence Phenix-Watkins 3
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Firebirds 9
Blue Duck '10 15
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Honey Badgers 11
Dragons 8
 
Thursday, May 10, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Stingers 18
Dust 8
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pirates 11
Storm Chasers 3
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Strike Force 21
Panthers 0
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Diamond Divas 11
Blast 0
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 11
Topeka Coyotes 3
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bulls 13
Burlington Blaze 4
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Panthers 2
Topeka Saints 12
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue 0
Yellow 0
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Diamondbacks 14
Arsenal 2
 
Wednesday, May 9, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Titans 18
Monsters 11
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
All Stars 5
Fusion 10
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Patriots 8
Topeka Stealth 9
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Purple Chaos 12
Derecho 1
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Shockers 14
Raptors 5
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Trailblazers 9
Rough Riders 7
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wicked 17
Majestics 4
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Lawrence Phenix-Watkins 1
Scorpions 10
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Team Navy Blue Schuh 0
Black Wilson 0
 
Tuesday, May 8, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Hawks 6
Storm 14
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Hurricanes 7
Strike Force 11
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
#12 Hurla Yellow 0
Ninjas 0
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sparks 14
Panthers 8
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Silver Lake 10
Topeka Saints 19
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Diamond Divas 1
Angels 14
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 11
Sharks 1
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Duck '04 8
Topeka Renegades 16
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Rebels 6
Tigers 5
 
Monday, May 7, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Duck '10 20
Avengers 16
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 4:15pm
Final
Burlington Blaze 6
Eagles 7
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Coyotes 5
Storm Chasers 8
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Pirates 10
Monsters 4
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Rebels 13
Panthers 7
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Topeka Rogue 12
Trailblazers 13
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Purple Lightning 11
Topeka Diamond Divas 2
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Eagles 7
Burlington Blaze 12
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Topeka Saints 10
Purple Chaos 8
 
Sunday, May 6, 2018 @ 8:00am
Final
Pirates 0
    TBD 0
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 6:00pm
Final
Monsters 4
Sharks 9
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 4:30pm
Final
Green 0
Light Blue 0
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Coyotes 13
Top Prospects 8
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Dust 18
Crush 7
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Raptors 8
Firebirds 6
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Pirates 0
    TBD 0
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 4:00pm
Final
Rough Riders 17
Topeka Rogue 11
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 3:45pm
Final
Titans 6
Royals 7
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 3:00pm
Final
Gold 0
Blue 0
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 2:30pm
Final
Stingers 10
Topeka Panthers 12
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 2:15pm
Final
Sharks 10
Owls 2
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Silver Lake Eagles 8
Trailblazers 11
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 2:00pm
Final
Hawks 3
Power Canes 13
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 1:30pm
Final
Red 0
Tenbrink TBA 0
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:30pm
Final
Thunder 0
The Pirates 8
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Falcons 12
Blue Duck '08 1
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 12:00pm
Final
Tenbrink TBA 0
Pink 0
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
CaskeyOrange 0
#5RedDragonsEvans 0
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 10:30am
Final
Relish 0
Red Minions 0
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
Purple Eckhardt 0
Black Wilson 0
 
Saturday, May 5, 2018 @ 9:00am
Final
#4DavisPurple 0
#12 Hurla Yellow 0
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Bulls 15
Dirty Doggs 0
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 8:30pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '04 2
Osage City Indians 7
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Raptors 6
Kansas Shockdawgs '09 8
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Topeka Saints 17
Kansas Shockdawgs '07 7
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 8:15pm
Final
Storm Chasers 5
Chaos 8
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Honey Badgers 1
Storm 9
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 8:00pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 8U 13
Arsenal 0
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Blast 1
Blue Diamond Divas 12
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 7:45pm
Final
Panthers 8
Purple Chaos 13
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Saints 5
Tigers 7
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Eagles 13
Kansas Shockdawgs '04 6
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Duck '04 2
Osage City Indians 14
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs '09 3
Pirates 2
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Purple Lightning 7
Angels 12
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
The Pirates 10
Blue Hawks 5
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Silver Lake 4
Kansas Shockdawgs '07 12
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Saints 15
Panthers 0
 
Friday, May 4, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Avengers 1
Kansas Shockdawgs 8U 10
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wicked 3
Lawrence Phenix-Watkins 10
 
Thursday, May 3, 2018 @ 6:15pm
Final
Dragons 6