2017 Season Results


Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 14U 7
Topeka Spikes 1
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
Raptors 16
Chaos 9
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
Coyotes 5
Storm Chasers 13
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
Wabaunsee Chargers 18
Rough Riders 10
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Ponytail Express 7
Sparks 15
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
All Stars 7
Topeka Ambush 15
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
MulqueenRed 0
Ninjas 0
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Relish 0
#12 Hurla Yellow 0
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Sparks 17
Dust 3
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Orange 0
Golden Girls 0
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Vikings 3
Falcons 7
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Green 0
Blue Blast 0
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 5
Blue Duck 15
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Fury 12
Force 7
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Thunder Scott 0
#1 Nichols Navy Blue 0
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Outlaws 14
Raptors 12
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Dragons 5
Kansas Shockdawgs 14U 12
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sparks 9
Pink Panthers 13
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Duck 25
Avengers 5
 
Thursday, May 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
#5 Schwarz Neon Orange 0
#10 Gossard Storm 0
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 7:30pm
Final
Dust 17
Pink Panthers 5
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Stingers 11
EJ Panthers 7
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Power Canes 1
Burlington Blaze 13
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wabunsee Chargers 1
Rossville Dawgs 15
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Renegades 10
Lyndon Tigers 9
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Ninjas 0
#5 Schwarz Neon Orange 0
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Chaos 3
Panthers 9
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 14
Topeka Coyotes 6
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Vipers 2
Santa Fe Trail Chargers 12
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pirates 9
Raptors 2
 
Wednesday, May 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Red 0
Purple 0
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Orange Crush 15
Angels 3
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Monarchs 10
Crushers 16
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
#4DavisPurple 0
CaskeyOrange 0
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Arsenal 16
Firebirds 8
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wabaunsee Chargers 9
Vikings 16
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Duck 9
Avengers 0
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Stix 8
North Side Naturals 5
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Force 9
Intensity 13
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Falcons 11
Silver Lake Eagles 0
 
Tuesday, May 23, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Rhinos 14
Topeka Bombers 1
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Intensity 15
Fury 1
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pirates 9
Raptors 6
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bulls 15
Topeka Rebels 4
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Titans 18
Storm Chasers 10
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pink Panthers 12
Queen Bees 11
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Shockers 10
Topeka Stealth 11
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Power Canes 10
Raptors 8
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Hawks 7
Rossville Dawgs 13
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Teal DinosaursMiller 0
Blue Thunder Scott 0
 
Monday, May 22, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Fusion 13
Pink Sox 14
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
CaskeyOrange 0
#5RedDragonsEvans 0
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Orange Crush 10
Purple Lightning 3
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Chaos 2
Osage City Indians 17
 
Sunday, May 21, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
Ponytail Express 2
Fury 18
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Emporia Reds 8U 5
Kansas Shockdawgs 8U 7
 
Friday, May 19, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 8U 8
Emporia Reds 8U 10
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
MulqueenRed 0
Teal DinosaursMiller 0
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Rough Riders 10
Raptors 7
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Force 14
Sparks 3
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Santa Fe Trail Chargers 9
Bulls 10
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Adrenaline Fastpitch 12
Topeka Ambush 6
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Angels 1
Dust 9
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Lyndon Tigers 7
Topeka Renegades 13
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Warriors 11
Sharks 12
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Burlington Blaze 15
Stingers 8
 
Wednesday, May 17, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Hawks 3
Storm Chasers 5
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Chaos 5
Avengers 18
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Fury 11
Blue Jays 8
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Powerhouse 10
Topeka Spikes 0
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Silver Lake Eagles 15
Outlaws 5
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Rhinos 20
Dragons 8
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
#5RedDragonsEvans 0
#4DavisPurple 0
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sparks 20
Orange Crush 0
 
Tuesday, May 16, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Diamondbacks 8
Blue Duck 3
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pirates 12
Ninjas 7
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pirates 21
Top Prospects 4
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Purple Lightning 6
Angels 7
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pink Sox 15
Wicked 16
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 8
Topeka Titans 13
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Thunder Scott 0
#10 Gossard Storm 0
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Duck 25
Raptors 6
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Osage City Indians 11
Crushers 6
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Titans 9
Royals 2
 
Monday, May 15, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pink Panthers 2
Diamond Girls 15
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Red 0
Purple 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 4:30pm
Final
Pink 0
Golden Girls 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Pirates 0
    Raptors 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Pirates 0
    Titans 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
    Marlins 0
Coyotes 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Blue Blast 0
Orange 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 1:30pm
Final
#10 Gossard Storm 0
Teal DinosaursMiller 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 12:00pm
Final
#1 Nichols Navy Blue 0
#5 Schwarz Neon Orange 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
Pirates 0
    Warriors 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 11:30am
Final
    Badgers 0
Coyotes 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 10:30am
Final
Ninjas 0
Blue Thunder Scott 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Coyotes 0
    Topeka Rogue 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Pirates 0
    Chargers 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 9:45am
Final
Pirates 0
    Topeka Force 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
CaskeyOrange 0
Relish 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
    Three teams 0
Coyotes 0
 
Saturday, May 13, 2017 @ 8:00am
Final
Pirates 0
    Royals 0
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Topeka Stix 13
Topeka Spikes 5
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
North Side Naturals 20
Emporia Reds 5
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
Emporia Reds 10U 2
Hawks 5
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
Shockers 13
Topeka Renegades 11
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Emporia Reds 8U 16
Ninjas 6
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Raptors 7
Kansas Shockdawgs 8U 8
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Topeka Ambush 9
EJ Panthers 8
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Purple Lightning 0
Sparks 16
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Green 0
Teal Twisters 0
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Stealth 19
Eagles 5
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Dragons 2
North Side Naturals 17
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Purple Chaos 8
Fusion 11
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pirates 8
Emporia Reds 8U 9
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Queen Bees 20
Angels 4
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Emporia Reds 10U 5
Pirates 10
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Emporia Reds 2
Topeka Stix 17
 
Friday, May 12, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 8U 12
Sharks 7
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Relish 0
#13 Halstead Black 0
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Avengers 6
Sharks 0
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Owls 7
Raptors 5
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Falcons 28
Raptors 2
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Orange Crush 8
Dust 10
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Osage City Indians 20
Avengers 5
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Patriots 10
Topeka Rebels 6
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Diamond Girls 10
Ponytail Express 9
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Coyotes 17
Raptors 18
 
Thursday, May 11, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Crushers 20
Stingers 13
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Stingers 14
All Stars 5
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bulls 26
Royals 1
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Coyotes 5
Pirates 9
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wabunsee Chargers 6
Storm Chasers 5
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
MulqueenRed 0
#5 Schwarz Neon Orange 0
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Eagles 8
Lyndon Tigers 13
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Jays 17
Sparks 2
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Outlaws 4
Wabaunsee Chargers 14
 
Wednesday, May 10, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sparks 12
Pink Panthers 5
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Angels 0
Queen Bees 11
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Crushers 4
Burlington Blaze 9
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Royals 1
Vipers 17
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
#13 Halstead Black 0
#12 Hurla Yellow 0
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Intensity 21
Ponytail Express 2
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Storm Chasers 17
Top Prospects 6
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Powerhouse 5
Rhinos 6
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Diamondbacks 8
Arsenal 15
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Owls 1
Firebirds 2
 
Tuesday, May 9, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Vikings 19
Rough Riders 5
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Falcons 21
Wabaunsee Chargers 17
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
EJ Panthers 3
Diamond Divas 11
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Ninjas 12
Topeka Coyotes 8
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
#10 Gossard Storm 0
#1 Nichols Navy Blue 0
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pink Panthers 13
Purple Lightning 0
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Power Canes 17
Topeka Monarchs 15
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Adrenaline Fastpitch 8
Stingers 2
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Patriots 9
Bulls 4
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Rossville Dawgs 14
Topeka Titans 4
 
Monday, May 8, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Duck 23
Chaos 6
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Emporia Reds 10
Stingers 12
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Queen Bees 8
Orange Crush 11
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 13U 18
Titans 6
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Lyndon Tigers 19
Royals 3
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Avengers 2
Burlington Blaze 17
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
All Stars 9
Diamond Divas 10
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 5:00pm
Final
Rough Riders 2
Kansas Shockdawgs 9U 19
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Wabunsee Chargers 12
Pirates 6
 
Sunday, May 7, 2017 @ 3:00pm
Final
Topeka Renegades 1
Topeka Stealth 17
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 4:15pm
Final
All Stars 7
Adrenaline Fastpitch 16
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Topeka Stealth 20
Kansas Shockdawgs 12U 7
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Golden Girls 0
Red 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 1:15pm
Final
Patriots 19
Royals 2
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Chaos 17
Topeka Monarchs 13
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Storm Chasers 5
Rossville Dawgs 10
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 12:45pm
Final
Diamondbacks 14
Firebirds 4
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
Blue Blast 0
Purple 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
#13 Halstead Black 0
CaskeyOrange 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 12:30pm
Final
#5 Schwarz Neon Orange 0
Teal DinosaursMiller 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Coyotes 8
Hawks 9
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Topeka Monarchs 13
Stingers 12
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Owls 3
Sharks 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Fusion 7
Panthers 1
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Fury 7
Diamond Girls 1
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Lyndon Tigers 12
Kansas Shockdawgs 12U 5
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Pink 0
Teal Twisters 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
#12 Hurla Yellow 0
#5RedDragonsEvans 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
#1 Nichols Navy Blue 0
Ninjas 0
 
Saturday, May 6, 2017 @ 11:00am
Final
Titans 1
Santa Fe Trail Chargers 17
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Topeka Rebels 5
Kansas Shockdawgs 13U 13
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
Pirates 19
Emporia Reds 10U 5
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 9U 22
Falcons 3
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
Blue Duck 9
Emporia Reds 5
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
Topeka Stealth 10
Kansas Shockdawgs 12U 6
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Pirates 8
Kansas Shockdawgs 8U 9
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Topeka Warriors 9
Emporia Reds 8U 10
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Pink Panthers 19
Sparks 4
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Orange Crush 2
Pink Panthers 14
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 12U 5
Eagles 11
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 8U 11
Raptors 5
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 13U 6
Vipers 15
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Emporia Reds 10U 6
Wabunsee Chargers 7
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 1
Kansas Shockdawgs 9U 11
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Emporia Reds 13
Power Canes 6
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sparks 20
Angels 0
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Emporia Reds 8U 18
Topeka Coyotes 4
 
Friday, May 5, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Blue Jays 8
Force 9
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Purple Lightning 0
Dust 15
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Firebirds 3
Blue Duck 7
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Bombers 15
Dragons 4
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Arsenal 7
Raptors 10
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Titans 24
Top Prospects 8
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Vikings 6
Silver Lake Eagles 12
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
North Side Naturals 5
Rhinos 9
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Power Canes 6
Osage City Indians 8
 
Thursday, May 4, 2017 @ 6:15am
Final
Panthers 17
Derecho 14
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Vikings 14
Raptors 2
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Spikes 13
Dragons 11
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Monarchs 6
Osage City Indians 19
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Intensity 12
Force 4
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Purple Lightning 2
Queen Bees 8
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Powerhouse 8
Topeka Stix 9
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Arsenal 3
Blue Duck 8
 
Tuesday, May 2, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 16
Rossville Dawgs 15
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Coyotes 2
Pirates 12
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 7
Crushers 23
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Coyotes 1
Sharks 13
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Dust 11
Sparks 16
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Chaos 3
Blue Duck 13
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Vipers 10
Topeka Rebels 1
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Warriors 10
Raptors 14
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Lady Royals 6
Diamond Divas 9
 
Monday, May 1, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Falcons 22
Outlaws 8
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Rhinos 16
Kansas Shockdawgs 14U 0
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 8:30pm
Final
Emporia Reds 5
Topeka Bombers 15
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 12U 17
Shockers 10
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
Top Prospects 10
Emporia Reds 10U 9
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 8:15pm
Final
Crushers 17
Emporia Reds 4
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Raptors 4
Diamondbacks 7
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
All Stars 0
Adrenaline Fastpitch 10
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Ninjas 8
Emporia Reds 8U 14
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Coyotes 2
Emporia Reds 8U 13
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Spikes 18
Emporia Reds 5
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Owls 3
Blue Duck 5
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Ambush 11
Lady Royals 7
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 12U 9
Eagles 10
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Emporia Reds 10U 1
Rossville Dawgs 8
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pink Panthers 15
Angels 2
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 14U 5
Topeka Powerhouse 11
 
Friday, April 28, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Power Canes 13
Emporia Reds 2
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Vikings 9
Wabaunsee Chargers 12
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Monarchs 16
Avengers 4
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Diamond Girls 1
Fury 8
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sharks 7
Raptors 9
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Titans 15
Wabunsee Chargers 11
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bulls 6
Lyndon Tigers 10
 
Thursday, April 27, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Derecho 14
Chaos 10
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Santa Fe Trail Chargers 24
Titans 0
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sharks 10
Pirates 11
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 8
Rough Riders 12
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Osage City Indians 11
Burlington Blaze 10
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Coyotes 0
Topeka Warriors 14
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
EJ Panthers 8
Adrenaline Fastpitch 13
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pink Panthers 12
Dust 6
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Rebels 6
Vipers 14
 
Wednesday, April 26, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Top Prospects 10
Raptors 19
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Purple Lightning 2
Orange Crush 8
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pink Sox 17
Chaos 10
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Storm Chasers 4
Pirates 15
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Bombers 4
North Side Naturals 14
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Silver Lake Eagles 9
Falcons 6
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Diamond Girls 6
Blue Jays 7
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Spikes 1
Rhinos 8
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Lyndon Tigers 6
Topeka Stealth 7
 
Tuesday, April 25, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 3
Diamondbacks 11
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Royals 4
Titans 5
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Angels 2
Purple Lightning 0
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Wicked 19
Panthers 4
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Patriots 15
Lyndon Tigers 16
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 2
Wabunsee Chargers 10
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Chaos 3
Stingers 11
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sharks 7
Ninjas 2
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Diamond Divas 3
Stingers 8
 
Monday, April 24, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Rough Riders 11
Outlaws 13
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Topeka Warriors 3
Kansas Shockdawgs 8U 7
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 8:00pm
Final
Emporia Reds 8U 5
Sharks 6
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 7:45pm
Final
Sparks 11
Pink Panthers 3
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 9U 7
Silver Lake Eagles 3
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Emporia Reds 8U 6
Raptors 13
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Emporia Reds 10U 5
Coyotes 9
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Angels 1
Orange Crush 5
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 13U 9
Bulls 10
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Emporia Reds 11
Blue Duck 14
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Kansas Shockdawgs 12U 8
Topeka Renegades 15
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Ninjas 5
Kansas Shockdawgs 8U 6
 
Friday, April 21, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
EJ Panthers 2
Topeka Ambush 14
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Bombers 8
Topeka Stix 4
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Avengers 1
Osage City Indians 16
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 2
Wabaunsee Chargers 20
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Derecho 13
Purple Chaos 11
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Ponytail Express 0
Intensity 17
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Rossville Dawgs 14
Hawks 5
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Spikes 8
Topeka Powerhouse 7
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Avengers 5
Owls 3
 
Thursday, April 20, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Queen Bees 8
Pink Panthers 9
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Lyndon Tigers 8
Topeka Rebels 7
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pirates 16
Topeka Titans 13
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sharks 5
Diamondbacks 13
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
All Stars 10
Lady Royals 14
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Dust 15
Angels 2
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Bulls 3
Santa Fe Trail Chargers 13
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Burlington Blaze 13
Raptors 2
 
Wednesday, April 19, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Raptors 20
Sharks 15
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Sparks 6
Diamond Girls 15
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Eagles 0
Shockers 15
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Hawks 9
Top Prospects 10
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Rhinos 6
Topeka Powerhouse 12
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Arsenal 10
Owls 0
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Orange Crush 1
Sparks 18
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Silver Lake Eagles 18
Raptors 3
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Topeka Spikes 5
North Side Naturals 10
 
Tuesday, April 18, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Fusion 6
Wicked 10
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Ninjas 7
Pirates 8
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Pink Sox 16
Panthers 8
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Adrenaline Fastpitch 14
Stingers 6
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Patriots 0
Vipers 11
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Coyotes 1
Rossville Dawgs 11
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Dust 12
Queen Bees 9
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Santa Fe Trail Chargers 21
Lyndon Tigers 2
 
Monday, April 17, 2017 @ 6:15pm
Final
Falcons 18
Rough Riders 4
 
Thursday, April 13, 2017 @ 6:00pm
Final
Pirates 0
    Black & Gold Tournament 0
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
    Dornwood team 0
Coyotes 0
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 10:00am
Final
Pirates 0
    Black & Gold Tournament 0
 
Saturday, April 8, 2017 @ 9:00am
Final
Pirates 0
    11U Raptors 0
 
Tuesday, April 4, 2017 @ 5:30pm
Final
    Stormchasers 0
Coyotes 0
 
Sunday, April 2, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Emporia Reds 8U 0
    Kansas Shockdawgs 8U 0
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Pirates 0
Coyotes 0
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
    Pirates 0
Coyotes 0
 
Saturday, April 1, 2017 @ 1:00pm
Final
Pirates 0
    KB Coyotes 0
 
Sunday, March 26, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Pirates 0
    12U Raptors 0
 
Sunday, March 12, 2017 @ 2:00pm
Final
Emporia Reds 8U 0
    Kansas Shockdawgs 8U 0
 
Wednesday, May 6, 2015 @ 3:00pm
Final
Raptors 0
Power Canes 0